1951. Мастерова Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1952. Худяков Илья Владимирович
|
г. Владимир |
1953. Лапшанова Наталья Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1954. Родичев Артем Сергеевич
|
г. Дзержинск |
1955. Павлова Ольга Александровна
|
г. Тюмень |
1956. Лихачева Юлия Викторовна
|
г. Воронеж |
1957. Одинцов Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1958. Санавбаров Рахмонджон Рахимович
|
г. Москва |
1959. Бегишев Артем Ильфатович
|
г. Красноярск |
1960. Клюйков Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Самара |
1961. Дорогань Сергей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1962. Тихомирова София Ивановна
|
г. Ярославль |
1963. Галиев Рашит Закиевич
|
г. Казань |
1964. Атаманюк Глеб Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1965. Чещевой Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Клинцы |
1966. Молчанов Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Томск |
1967. Михайлов Алексей Валерьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1968. Симонов Денис Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1969. Танцирева Наталья Алексеевна
|
г. Кемерово |
1970. Бондаренко Евгений Евгеньевич
|
г. Люберцы |
1971. Ежова Татьяна Борисовна
|
г. Пермь |
1972. Холодкова Анна Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
1973. Калинина Вероника Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1974. Жуков Анатолий Николаевич
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
1975. Платунова Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Волгоград |
1976. Яворский Юрий Александрович
|
г. Симферополь |
1977. Послухаева Елена Николаевна
|
г. Воронеж |
1978. Логвинова Вера Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1979. Молчанов Евгений Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1980. Коршунова Анна Сергеевна
|
г. Магнитогорск |
1981. Сотник Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Казань |
1982. Аникин Дмитрий Борисович
|
г. Москва |
1983. Конюхова Ольга Рудольфовна
|
г. Глазов |
1984. Кудра Татьяна Вячеславовна
|
г. Владивосток |
1985. Бусахина Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1986. Оганнисян Артак Горович
|
г. Москва |
1987. Кравчук Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1988. Логунова Людмила Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1989. Кутергин Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1990. Радченко Валерий Иванович
|
г. Красноярск |
1991. Тубалов Ильдар Нетфуллович
|
г. Ульяновск |
1992. Махматалеев Фарух Исматуллаевич
|
г. Рязань |
1993. Гришняков Илья Владимирович
|
п. Светлый |
1994. Чувичкина Лариса Ивановна
|
г. Щелково |
1995. Мякаева Ольга Андрияновна
|
г. Казань |
1996. Шляпина Елена Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1997. Диков Андрей Валентинович
|
г. Москва |
1998. Алехин Александр Николаевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1999. Образцов Александр Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
2000. Куценко Денис Васильевич
|
г. Москва |