01. Корниюк Лилия Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
02. Крыжнева Светлана Юрьевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
03. Павлова Екатерина Евгеньевна
|
г. Ярославль |
04. Сазонова Ирина Антоновна
|
г. Москва |
05. Жидеев Николай Викторович
|
г. Иркутск |
06. Гоголев Кирилл Вадимович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
07. Павлова Виктория Геннадиевна
|
г. Калуга |
08. Показеева Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Смоленск |
09. Волкова Светлана Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
10. Балакин Данил Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
11. Карпов Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Смоленск |
12. Гайдук Александр Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
13. Тайсумов Маусер Магомедович
|
г. Новоузенск |
14. Фёдоров Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Смоленск |
15. Матюнина Елена Александровна
|
г. Самара |
16. Голованова Ольга Михайловна
|
г. Рязань |
17. Косарева Людмила Федоровна
|
г. Новосибирск |
18. Макаров Ярослав Вадимович
|
г. Челябинск |
19. Маклаков Павел Анатольевич
|
г. Химки |
20. Полуэктова Валерия Александровна
|
г. Москва |
21. Плюснин Константин Анатольевич
|
г. Киров |
22. Рябов Иван Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
23. Колышкина Дарья Игоревна
|
г. Москва |
24. Свалов Александр Геннадьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
25. Виолентий Светлана Юльяновна
|
г. Пермь |
26. Тихомирова Евгения Александровна
|
г. Москва |
27. Микова Маргарита Николаевна
|
г. Кызыл |
28. Брындов Андрей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
29. Беженцев Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
30. Лопуха Константин Вадимович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
31. Алексеев Виктор Иванович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
32. Исакова Ирина Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
33. Рыжакова Наталья Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
34. Буянов Максим Владимирович
|
г. Люберцы |
35. Перов Иван Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
36. Голубев Сергей Владимирович
|
п. Лунево |
37. Назаров Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Пушкино |
38. Пушканов Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Казань |
39. Кулешова Татьяна Борисовна
|
г. Москва |
40. Юдин Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Рязань |
41. Стеклянникова Олеся Александровна
|
г. Москва |
42. Иванников Александр Викторович
|
г. Подольск |
43. Пихтовникова Светлана Анатольевна
|
г. Пермь |
44. Шошин Станислав Николаевич
|
г. Пенза |
45. Серухина Екатерина Игоревна
|
г. Москва |
46. Чурюкина Наталия Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
47. Кирсанов Василий Олегович
|
г. Братск |
48. Туршатов Денис Григорьевич
|
г. Москва |
49. Петров Роман Иванович
|
г. Новосибирск |
50. Струпинский Михаил Иосифович
|
г. Москва |