1901. Никитенко Геннадий Григорьевич
|
г. Махачкала |
1902. Силинский Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Череповец |
1903. Дробнис Дайнюс
|
г. Калининград |
1904. Хакимов Амир Аслямович
|
г. Ижевск |
1905. Валиахметов Ильсур Мансурович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
1906. Кустова Мария Ивановна
|
г. Чита |
1907. Харитонова Алёна Юрьевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1908. Купин Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Черкесск |
1909. Осипов Евгений Михайлович
|
г. Химки |
1910. Захаров Вячеслав Юрьевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1911. Петрова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Томск |
1912. Честнов Вячеслав Анатольевич
|
г. Самара |
1913. Коваленко Анжела Валентиновна
|
г. Севастополь |
1914. Сунагатуллин Раис Сулейманович
|
г. Челябинск |
1915. Зайцев Роман Валерьевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1916. Марочкина Ольга Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1917. Карабаев Рашид Владимирович
|
г. Красноярск |
1918. Серегин Ярослав Сергеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1919. Шамсутдинов Ильнар Ильясович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
1920. Калашников Александр Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1921. Коршунов Павел Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1922. Егорова Марина Геннадьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1923. Швеенков Владимир Юрьевич
|
г. Пенза |
1924. Бурок Александр Эдвартович
|
г. Москва |
1925. Белов Дмитрий Иванович
|
г. Новороссийск |
1926. Белоусов Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1927. Низамиева Наталья Рашидовна
|
г. Волжск |
1928. Келенцева Оксана Федоровна
|
г. Арсеньев |
1929. Яценко Валерий Николаевич
|
г. Омск |
1930. Яковец Михаил Игоревич
|
дп. Кратово |
1931. Зайцев Леонид Валентинович
|
г. Москва |
1932. Кузнецова Елена Геннадьевна
|
г. Москва |
1933. Михин Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1934. Махтиев Ваит Халитович
|
г. Краснодар |
1935. Хортиев Алан Казбекович
|
г. Москва |
1936. Ишатов Руслан Каримович
|
г. Москва |
1937. Гулина Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1938. Денисов Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Волжск |
1939. Ямщиков Дмитрий Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
1940. Нидченко Александр Николаевич
|
г. Березовский |
1941. Павлова Татьяна Юрьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1942. Клочнев Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Химки |
1943. Счербан Николае
|
г. Москва |
1944. Мухаметкалиев Тимур Сакенович
|
г. Красноярск |
1945. Басарина Елена Александровна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1946. Оганесян Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Владивосток |
1947. Пухляков Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1948. Егоркин Алексей Валентинович
|
г. Сасово |
1949. Перевозкин Евгений Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
1950. Барсекян Елена Николаевна
|
г. Самара |