01. Фабрицкий Владимир Викторович
|
г. Хабаровск |
02. Филатов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Краснодар |
03. Линник Андрей Викторович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
04. Ярославцева Оксана Анатольевна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
05. Олейников Алексей Александрович
|
п. Раменской Агрохимстанции (Раос) |
06. Халецкий Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Смоленск |
07. Петеров Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Подольск |
08. Соловьев Игорь Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
09. Осипенко Наталия Владимировна
|
г. Владивосток |
10. Генералов Павел Евгеньевич
|
г. Новочебоксарск |
11. Бельков Павел Иванович
|
г. Москва |
12. Антипова Наталья Вадимовна
|
г. Тольятти |
13. Телух Захар Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
14. Дыба Анна Анатольевна
|
г. Владивосток |
15. Былинкина Светлана Вадимовна
|
г. Москва |
16. Смирнова Оксана Юрьевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
17. Шатохина Людмила Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
18. Тумаков Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
19. Акбулатов Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Рязань |
20. Щербинина Татьяна Владимировна
|
г. Прокопьевск |
21. Соколова Ирина Анатольевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
22. Чачба Дарья Олеговна
|
г. Москва |
23. Васильев Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
24. Панкратов Алексей Семенович
|
г. Киров |
25. Поварницина Елена Владимировна
|
г. Ижевск |
26. Бедрединов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
27. Кулишов Олег Геннадьевич
|
г. Пятигорск |
28. Сардарян Габриэл Минасович
|
г. Москва |
29. Емельянов Александр Иванович
|
г. Старый Оскол |
30. Харченко Марина Георгиевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
31. Мелкумов Роман Александрович
|
г. Москва |
32. Михайлов Ефим Дмитриевич
|
г. Москва |
33. Позднышева Ольга Васильевна
|
г. Челябинск |
34. Жакеев Рустам Рабетович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
35. Подкорытов Вячеслав Андреевич
|
г. Десногорск |
36. Красный Вадим Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
37. Чжан Юэминь
|
г. Москва |
38. Лебедев Николай Владимирович
|
г. Иваново |
39. Шестаков Сергей Борисович
|
г. Рыбинск |
40. Беляев Денис Викторович
|
г. Москва |
41. Акулов Николай Борисович
|
г. Москва |
42. Ильющенков Роман Александрович
|
г. Смоленск |
43. Чуркин Павел Алексеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
44. Монин Павел Александрович
|
г. Москва |
45. Кочергин Игорь Аркадьевич
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
46. Сенин Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Рязань |
47. Резниченко Алёна Святославовна
|
г. Смоленск |
48. Скрипкина Елена Васильевна
|
г. Барнаул |
49. Локотилова Мария Александровна
|
г. Дубна |
50. Кремезион Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Омск |