1851. Ершов Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Вольск |
1852. Крижановский Ярослав Михайлович
|
г. Псков |
1853. Рахимкулова Нина Петровна
|
г. Краснодар |
1854. Пузырь Павел Жоржевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1855. Матвеев Вячеслав Анатольевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1856. Салмин Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
г. Уфа |
1857. Коваленко Артём Александрович
|
г. Калининград |
1858. Васильев Николай Иванович
|
г. Ижевск |
1859. Павлов Сергей Борисович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1860. Гладских Родион Александрович
|
г. Березовский |
1861. Терещенко Сергей Леонидович
|
г. Калининград |
1862. Солнцева Галина Дмитриевна
|
г. Москва |
1863. Чжоу Хуэйпин
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1864. Беджаньянц Юрий Сергеевич
|
г. Армавир |
1865. С Авельева Анна Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1866. Войцеховская Ольга Викторовна
|
г. Самара |
1867. Рогова Кристина Васильевна
|
г. Фурманов |
1868. Попель Евгений Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1869. Емельянов Илья Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1870. Савченко Евгений Сергеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1871. Мункуева Любовь Сергеевна
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
1872. Кухаренко Константин Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1873. Нурмаматова Бурулбу Абдыманаповна
|
г. Королев |
1874. Дедаева Эллина Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
1875. Воронин Максим Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
1876. Карманов Евгений Юрьевич
|
г. Челябинск |
1877. Сентюрев Виктор Александрович
|
г. Пенза |
1878. Тетиков Денис Олегович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1879. Смирнов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Воронеж |
1880. Евтеева Александра Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
1881. Анцыферова Тамара Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1882. Чернов Алексей Михайлович
|
г. Великие Луки |
1883. Карпеченко Александра Александровна
|
г. Владивосток |
1884. Кутлинский Вячеслав Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1885. Бутенко Валерий Николаевич
|
г. Светлый |
1886. Сорокин Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Белгород |
1887. Мхитарян Елена Александровна
|
г. Тула |
1888. Платонова Елена Петровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1889. Некрасова Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
г. Сыктывкар |
1890. Назаров Александр Леонидович
|
г. Москва |
1891. Воденникова Галина Ивановна
|
г. Березовский |
1892. Устьянцева Алфина Галимхановна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1893. Белокуров Павел Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1894. Сидоров Юрий Иванович
|
г. Москва |
1895. Прохоровский Владислав Евгеньевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1896. Карташов Владислав Викторович
|
г. Саратов |
1897. Гошко Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1898. Каминский Леонид Элианович
|
г. Вологда |
1899. Горошко Сергей Николаевич
|
с. Глинищево |
1900. Назар Сергей Павлович
|
г. Злынка |