1201. Астраханцев Владимир Ильич
|
г. Глазов |
1202. Самойлов Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1203. Боганик Николай Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1204. Мухарамов Адик Флюрович
|
г. Уфа |
1205. Цеденов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1206. Варварин Валерий Ильич
|
г. Казань |
1207. Хутов Артур Резуанович
|
г. Черкесск |
1208. Уткина Марина Вячеславовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1209. Черемпеев Виктор Викторович
|
г. Красноярск |
1210. Эжбаева Жанна Станиславовна
|
г. Ижевск |
1211. Цыбуля Светлана Фидаиловна
|
г. Нягань |
1212. Саркисян Арман Григорьевич
|
г. Москва |
1213. Прошаков Андрей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1214. Кузнецова Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1215. Пронина Анастасия Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1216. Настенков Андрей Кимович
|
г. Калининград |
1217. Букреев Владимир Григорьевич
|
г. Курск |
1218. Феоктистов Евгений Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
1219. Васильев Руслан Геннадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1220. Лалетин Никита Александрович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1221. Мачихин Александр Викторович
|
г. Томск |
1222. Молдованов Иван Васильевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1223. Боваренко Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Челябинск |
1224. Шувалов Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Тольятти |
1225. Олеников Николай Петрович
|
г. Зеленогорск |
1226. Кислов Сергей Петрович
|
г. Пенза |
1227. Мансуза Татьяна Александровна
|
г. Братск |
1228. Салимов Линар Арсланович
|
г. Туймазы |
1229. Новиков Дмитрий Олегович
|
г. Москва |
1230. Комарова Елена Аллановна
|
г. Москва |
1231. Илашку Игорь Иванович
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
1232. Тараканова Ольга Сергеевна
|
г. Химки |
1233. Безруков Андрей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1234. Богатов Эдуард Шугаибович
|
г. Тюмень |
1235. Бедич Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1236. Нурминский Сергей Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1237. Пачесный Денис Анатольевич
|
г. Воронеж |
1238. Кенжаева Рена Махмутовна
|
г. Москва |
1239. Епремян Артем Арменович
|
г. Калининград |
1240. Железнякова Галина Викторовна
|
г. Оренбург |
1241. Габитов Адель Азатович
|
г. Казань |
1242. Макаренко Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Владивосток |
1243. Свиридов Олег Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1244. Олейник Ирина Олеговна
|
г. Москва |
1245. Крюков Денис Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1246. Тумгоев Бекхан Саламбекович
|
г. Назрань |
1247. Краузе Игорь Робертович
|
г. Красноярск |
1248. Гребенщиков Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Магнитогорск |
1249. Ботникова Юлия Петровна
|
г. Тюмень |
1250. Калошин Александр Николаевич
|
г. Москва |