1351. Перфильев Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1352. Ускова Галина Владимировна
|
г. Томск |
1353. Ипсен Эрлинг Кйоллер
|
г. Москва |
1354. Стешенко Елена Викторовна
|
г. Хабаровск |
1355. Суворов Андрей Романович
|
г. Челябинск |
1356. Зрюмова Наталья Анатольевна
|
г. Барнаул |
1357. Логунов Олег Николаевич
|
г. Тюмень |
1358. Шарай Татьяна Леонтьевна
|
г. Орёл |
1359. Тараненко Ирина Валериевна
|
г. Красноярск |
1360. Байсангурова Авдина Сланбековна
|
г. Владикавказ |
1361. Батыров Альберт Тазаевич
|
с. Чикола |
1362. Демьянова Галина Николаевна
|
г. Усинск |
1363. Шапатин Алексей Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
1364. Калганов Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1365. Светачев Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Ставрополь |
1366. Егоров Анатолий Николаевич
|
г. Астрахань |
1367. Шомская Юлия Александровна
|
г. Красногорск |
1368. Дорофеев Яков Максимович
|
г. Волгодонск |
1369. Иванова Светлана Александровна
|
г. Красноярск |
1370. Зинатуллин Ильдар Фаилович
|
г. Уфа |
1371. Горбенок Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Ядрин |
1372. Халайджян Георгий Альбертович
|
г. Пенза |
1373. Сорокина Инна Валентиновна
|
г. Самара |
1374. Плужникова Екатерина Дмитриевна
|
г. Москва |
1375. Сапрыкина Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Ульяновск |
1376. Аболина Александра Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1377. Ипина Александра Владимировна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1378. Демин Константин Николаевич
|
рп. Панковка |
1379. Цветков Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1380. Алексенко Мария Ивановна
|
г. Курск |
1381. Кислов Владимир Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1382. Воинов Роман Вадимович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1383. Копейкина Валентина Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
1384. Закусова Любовь Андреевна
|
г. Краснодар |
1385. Полтавский Виталий Владимирович
|
г. Калуга |
1386. Какауридзе Гия Омариевич
|
г. Астрахань |
1387. Зязев Андрей Геннадьевич
|
г. Ижевск |
1388. Гилев Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Кемерово |
1389. Иконников Максим Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1390. Козловский Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1391. Попонина Светлана Ансаровна
|
г. Сургут |
1392. Пилипочкин Олег Аркадьевич
|
г. Сосновый Бор |
1393. Ярков Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Тюмень |
1394. Попова Татьяна Юрьевна
|
г. Тамбов |
1395. Мардарь Ирина Андреевна
|
г. Москва |
1396. Попов Михаил Александрович
|
г. Архангельск |
1397. Локшина Людмила Михайловна
|
г. Самара |
1398. Антипова Татьяна Степановна
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
1399. Шубенков Александр Александрович
|
г. Туймазы |
1400. Бурвиков Светослав Геннадьевич
|
г. Волгоград |