1251. Федоренко Вадим Валерьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1252. Усов Павел Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1253. Солдатова Марина Валерьевна
|
г. Брянск |
1254. Ерохин Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Брянск |
1255. Корольков Леонид Иванович
|
г. Курск |
1256. Шулепов Артем Сергеевич
|
г. Новокуйбышевск |
1257. Певчев Валерий Степанович
|
г. Кострома |
1258. Шепетюк Евгений Вадимович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1259. Чепанов Сергей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1260. Ильин Леонид Александрович
|
г. Севастополь |
1261. Моисеев Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Владимир |
1262. Орлова Марина Викторовна
|
г. Смоленск |
1263. Скориченко Лидия Тихоновна
|
г. Липецк |
1264. Нуруллин Эдуард Энисович
|
г. Нижневартовск |
1265. Балакина Ольга Александровна
|
г. Златоуст |
1266. Пинашин Дмитрий Павлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1267. Папонов Владимир Дмитриевич
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
1268. Соколова Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Сургут |
1269. Донец Галина Александровна
|
г. Хабаровск |
1270. Гончаров Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
г. Архангельск |
1271. Петраков Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1272. Струин Николай Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1273. Костылянченко Альберт Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1274. Ядрихинский Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1275. Усманов Ринат Ирекович
|
г. Петрозаводск |
1276. Кукушкин Станислав Павлович
|
г. Иваново |
1277. Минин Павел Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1278. Колованов Эльдар Дамирович
|
г. Москва |
1279. Ильина Аделина Дмитриевна
|
с. Столбище |
1280. Левкович Вячеслав Артушаевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1281. Гурова Мария Николаевна
|
г. Барнаул |
1282. Лавренов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1283. Рахшани Ирина Викторовна
|
д. Борисово |
1284. Мунич Имран
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1285. Гобов Михаил Петрович
|
г. Ярославль |
1286. Маслакова Елена Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1287. Семченко Татьяна Владимировна
|
г. Омск |
1288. Быбко Станислав Николаевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1289. Корнеев Александр Филиппович
|
с. Супонево |
1290. Шипилов Николай Викторович
|
г. Камышин |
1291. Родоманов Роман Евгеньевич
|
г. Домодедово |
1292. Павлова Ольга Евгеньевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1293. Романенко Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Красноярск |
1294. Николаев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Бабаево |
1295. Торлопов Андрей Евгеньевич
|
с. Березина Речка |
1296. Худошин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
1297. Трофимов Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Калининград |
1298. Протопопов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Каменск-Уральский |
1299. Костюк Иван Вячеславович
|
г. Новочеркасск |
1300. Городилов Андрей Петрович
|
г. Краснокамск |