1001. Богатых Пётр Дмитриевич
|
г. Ливны |
1002. Левин Леонид Самуилович
|
г. Москва |
1003. Ликанова Жанна Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1004. Самитова Зульфия Алексеевна
|
г. Краснодар |
1005. Овод Алексей Егорович
|
г. Батайск |
1006. Булаков Сергей Геннадьевич
|
г. Рязань |
1007. Шепелев Вячеслав Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1008. Павлов Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1009. Колюбаев Олег Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1010. Короткая Юлия Мансуровна
|
г. Люберцы |
1011. Лещенко Оксана Евгеньевна
|
г. Ульяновск |
1012. Хирсин Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
1013. Макарова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1014. Китаев Валерий Иванович
|
г. Ставрополь |
1015. Князева Эльвира Валерьевна
|
с. Орлово |
1016. Тюнеева Елена Юрьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1017. Кушнина Наталья Ивановна
|
г. Пермь |
1018. Водолазкий Евгений Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
1019. Куру Хусейин
|
г. Москва |
1020. Алексеенко Николай Степанович
|
г. Коломна |
1021. Тарасенко Анна Владимировна
|
г. Астрахань |
1022. Тарасова Юлия Николаевна
|
г. Жигулевск |
1023. Войтов Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Орёл |
1024. Чайкина Наталья Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1025. Аглиулина Екатерина Николаевна
|
г. Одинцово |
1026. Кондауров Иван Вячеславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1027. Карасов Михаил Муратович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1028. Илькаева Алла Александровна
|
г. Барнаул |
1029. Яковлев Алексей Геннадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1030. Лысенко Сергей Дмитриевич
|
г. Химки |
1031. Махоткин Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1032. Белякова Светлана Анатольевна
|
г. Самара |
1033. Дмитриева Анна Александровна
|
г. Бузулук |
1034. Губина Людмила Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
1035. Кузьмин Станислав Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1036. Касумова Патимат Ибрагимовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1037. Антошин Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Пенза |
1038. Кушнир Михаил Николаевич
|
г. Симферополь |
1039. Бахмет Леонид Андреевич
|
г. Омск |
1040. Топоров Сергей Геннадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1041. Борблик Максим Владиславович
|
г. Барнаул |
1042. Поздеев Анатолий Николаевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1043. Хлебников Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
г. Лесосибирск |
1044. Павлов Валерий Вадимович
|
г. Мурманск |
1045. Хачатурян Сурен Георгиевич
|
г. Армавир |
1046. Стругов Юрий Константинович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1047. Шариков Олег Сергеевич
|
г. Тула |
1048. Лаврентьева Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Липецк |
1049. Аникеева Екатерина Олеговна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1050. Крельман Аркадий Эрнестович
|
г. Москва |