1051. Казакова Елена Александровна
|
г. Курск |
1052. Шафиков Азат Миннахметович
|
г. Березовский |
1053. Шипицина Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Зима |
1054. Колбасин Олег Евгеньевич
|
г. Самара |
1055. Айдаров Артур Александрович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1056. Колесина Алла Вячеславовна
|
г. Москва |
1057. Бурмистрова Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
г. Москва |
1058. Чирикян Илья Ардавастович
|
с. Холодный Родник |
1059. Знаменский Андрей Олегович
|
г. Москва |
1060. Шатохин Геннадий Викторович
|
г. Сергиев Посад |
1061. Капустянский Юрий Иванович
|
г. Балашиха |
1062. Макаренко Александр Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1063. Гиниятуллина Елена Юрьевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1064. Захаров Андрей Геннадьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1065. Костюкевич Евгений Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1066. Шабанова Марина Михайловна
|
г. Балабаново |
1067. Минина Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Старый Оскол |
1068. Киряков Алексей Александрович
|
г. Магнитогорск |
1069. Чичилимов Игорь Александрович
|
г. Верхняя Пышма |
1070. Митронькина Ксения Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
1071. Самсонов Сергей Иванович
|
г. Барнаул |
1072. Дарчиева Жанна Анзоровна
|
г. Москва |
1073. Прохорова Ольга Витальевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1074. Жариков Сергей Вячеславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1075. Васильева Мария Александровна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1076. Ларицкий Вячеслав Викторович
|
г. Томск |
1077. Ульянова Юлия Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1078. Митюшов Илья Владимирович
|
г. Волгоград |
1079. Сурядов Василий Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1080. Пашнин Евгений Валерьевич
|
п. Московский |
1081. Чернышев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1082. Сапунов Евгений Анатольевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
1083. Мошаров Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1084. Сташинова Татьяна Новрузовна
|
г. Москва |
1085. Станько Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Протвино |
1086. Зюзгин Денис Петрович
|
г. Красноармейск |
1087. Подскребов Денис Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
1088. Ксенофонтова Галина Петровна
|
г. Мытищи |
1089. Корочин Василий Николаевич
|
г. Волгоград |
1090. Антомохин Александр Сергеевич
|
с. Осиновая Гора |
1091. Орлова Ольга Валерьевна
|
г. Сергиев Посад |
1092. Павлов Олег Федорович
|
г. Чебоксары |
1093. Королев Сергей Валерьевич
|
г. Миасс |
1094. Киреневич Ирина Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1095. Подателева Валентина Владимировна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1096. Ткаченко Сергей Викторович
|
г. Краснодар |
1097. Огородникова Ольга Александровна
|
г. Минусинск |
1098. Макеев Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1099. Ложкин Дмитрий Васильевич
|
с. Ямное |
1100. Сидельников Роман Михайлович
|
г. Барнаул |