1001. Гапонов Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Самара |
1002. Дементьева Ксения Александровна
|
г. Самара |
1003. Кузенков Кирилл Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1004. Казаков Артем Валерьевич
|
г. Воронеж |
1005. Осипов Михаил Владимирович
|
г. Дзержинск |
1006. Акимов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Красноярск |
1007. Минеев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Ярцево |
1008. Наговицын Алексей Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
1009. Лобазина Надежда Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1010. Шмунк Юрий Иванович
|
г. Воронеж |
1011. Алтухов Евгений Викторович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1012. Загоскина Лариса Юрьевна
|
г. Киров |
1013. Левушкин Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1014. Бурда Павел Федорович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1015. Аржанова Марина Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1016. Бунегин Олег Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
1017. Митрошин Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
п. Новый |
1018. Телевная Наталия Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1019. Веренич Владимир Иванович
|
г. Тюмень |
1020. Дубин Дмитрий Андреевич
|
г. Омск |
1021. Сельницын Евгений Михайлович
|
г. Челябинск |
1022. Безлепкин Виталий Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1023. Дубровкина Ксения Алексеевна
|
г. Челябинск |
1024. Мамаев Евгений Дмитриевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
1025. Камская Анастасия Евгеньевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1026. Осипов Антон Юрьевич
|
г. Железногорск |
1027. Сень Константин Михайлович
|
г. Томск |
1028. Дунаева Надежда Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1029. Павлюк Ирина Николаевна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1030. Воронина Татьяна Сергеевна
|
городской поселок Вырица |
1031. Григорьев Игорь Геннадьевич
|
г. Рязань |
1032. Смирнов Александр Викторович
|
г. Пермь |
1033. Оглоденкова Оксана Сергеевна
|
г. Люберцы |
1034. Янкович Инна Юрьевна
|
г. Новокузнецк |
1035. Сахнев Антон Борисович
|
г. Долгопрудный |
1036. Янович Алексей Викторович
|
г. Подольск |
1037. Багирян Сергей Эдуардович
|
г. Ярославль |
1038. Чусова Алена Валерьевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1039. Колтин Константин Валерьевич
|
г. Ярославль |
1040. Щербаков Евгений Олегович
|
г. Пермь |
1041. Кокарев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Чебоксары |
1042. Васильев Андрей Викторович
|
г. Псков |
1043. Кочетков Андрей Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1044. Майоров Алексей Викторович
|
п. Лесные Поляны |
1045. Пляко Владимир Дмитриевич
|
г. Тула |
1046. Сыров Владислав Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1047. Максимов Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1048. Васильева Надежда Алексеевна
|
г. Великий Новгород |
1049. Завалишина Елена Федоровна
|
г. Барнаул |
1050. Анисимова Татьяна Сергеевна
|
г. Хабаровск |