151. Шелепнева Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
г. Астрахань |
152. Новиков Роман Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
153. Мазирко Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Волгоград |
154. Ярмухаметов Артур Тенгизович
|
г. Уфа |
155. Пузаков Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
156. Данилова Светлана Ариевна
|
г. Тольятти |
157. Чернецова Ирина Александровна
|
г. Москва |
158. Плотникова Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Омск |
159. Урсаки Наталья Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
160. Трутнев Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Дмитров |
161. Макарова Галина Ивановна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
162. Желдыбина Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
163. Щапов Максим Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
164. Абрамович Евгений Иосифович
|
г. Москва |
165. Емиру Гара Йитаеу
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
166. Потапенко Галина Михайловна
|
г. Красноярск |
167. Пацельт Михай
|
г. Москва |
168. Егоров Сергей Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
169. Бабикова Виктория Валерьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
170. Каминский Валерий Иванович
|
г. Симферополь |
171. Мельников Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
172. Илларионова Евгения Сергеевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
173. Картамышев Олег Викторович
|
г. Москва |
174. Каменев Артем Русланович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
175. Васильева Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
176. Махров Николай Петр Василий Кириллович
|
г. Москва |
177. Фромешкина Маргарита Бабаевна
|
г. Москва |
178. Ли Вероника Робертовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
179. Шестов Дмитрий Олегович
|
г. Калининград |
180. Мажуга Наталья Александровна
|
г. Уссурийск |
181. Бакурский Алексей Александрович
|
г. Великий Новгород |
182. Сафронов Дмитрий Константинович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
183. Богданов Виктор Павлович
|
г. Минусинск |
184. Иващенко Мотильда Сигизмундовна
|
г. Москва |
185. Мачуга Елена Александровна
|
г. Краснодар |
186. Исмаилова Марина Владимировна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
187. Попружко Сергей Викторович
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
188. Воробьев Алексей Иванович
|
г. Москва |
189. Смирнов Андрей Геннадьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
190. Харатян Сережа Юрикович
|
г. Волгоград |
191. Трофимова Надежда Анатольевна
|
г. Самара |
192. Дженгуров Геннадий Владимирович
|
пгт. Яблоновский |
193. Родина Оксана Константиновна
|
г. Камышин |
194. Башкова Татьяна Руслановна
|
г. Киров |
195. Астафьев Александр Геннадьевич
|
г. Омск |
196. Любас Максим Ринатович
|
г. Владивосток |
197. Путинцева Оксана Михайловна
|
д. Минино |
198. Агафонов Георгий Петрович
|
г. Краснодар |
199. Дмитриева Юлия Петровна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
200. Цирульников Павел Сергеевич
|
г. Челябинск |