01. Лоу Цзюньдань
|
г. Москва |
02. Казанкина Яна Викторовна
|
г. Пенза |
03. Шевчук Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
г. Реутов |
04. Недов Олег Георгиевич
|
г. Краснодар |
05. Наумов Олег Викторович
|
г. Москва |
06. Клокова Надежда Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
07. Гаращенко Максим Валерьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
08. Величкин Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
09. Дроздова Ольга Викторовна
|
г. Самара |
10. Коротков Александр Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
11. Артемкин Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Тольятти |
12. Сингх Саджендра Бихари
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
13. Гранова Надежда Борисовна
|
г. Москва |
14. Сусленкова Лариса Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
15. Тоноян Артур Сашаевич
|
г. Москва |
16. Кузнецова Татьяна Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
17. Суходолова Анна Григорьевна
|
г. Иркутск |
18. Сюткин Павел Адольфович
|
г. Киров |
19. Петров Евгений Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
20. Баринов Анатолий Викторович
|
г. Самара |
21. Скляров Эдуард Сергеевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
22. Бражникова Ирина Борисовна
|
г. Омск |
23. Коненков Леонид Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
24. Щеглова Светлана Вячеславовна
|
г. Воронеж |
25. Дюшебаев Нурлан Кадыркулович
|
г. Москва |
26. Камалова Динара Зикировна
|
г. Москва |
27. Воротынцев Вячеслав Юрьевич
|
г. Воронеж |
28. Каплун Максим Михайлович
|
г. Ярославль |
29. Павлова Елена Геннадьевна
|
г. Москва |
30. Туголукова Александра Валерьевна
|
г. Барнаул |
31. Амиров Амиуд Хагаевич
|
г. Москва |
32. Козлов Роман Николаевич
|
г. Владивосток |
33. Косенков Александр Борисович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
34. Парвицков Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
35. Смирнов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
36. Сумская Наталья Сергеевна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
37. Азизов Виталий Анатольевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
38. Селянина Елена Павловна
|
г. Краснодар |
39. Куксина Юлия Анатольевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
40. Бойко Владимир Тимофеевич
|
г. Москва |
41. Садыков Руслан Рашитович
|
г. Краснознаменск |
42. Сопонова Наталья Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
43. Никифоров Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
44. Дашко Максим Александрович
|
г. Москва |
45. Фомина Светлана Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
46. Трикоз Константин Олесьевич
|
г. Москва |
47. Серебрякова Надежда Владимировна
|
г. Барнаул |
48. Логинов Александр Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
49. Бугаков Леонид Валерьевич
|
г. Воронеж |
50. Тараскин Михаил Борисович
|
г. Москва |