51. Рабкова Анастасия Ильинична
|
г. Тверь |
52. Крахина Елена Олеговна
|
г. Тюмень |
53. Пак Александр Денчерович
|
г. Москва |
54. Алексеев Егор Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
55. Коркмазов Алим-Джашар Тохтарович
|
г. Черкесск |
56. Горохова Наталья Николаевна
|
г. Саранск |
57. Жабров Вадим Юрьевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
58. Улитин Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
59. Белозерова Ольга Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
60. Пантюхов Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Искитим |
61. Черненко Светлана Арнольдовна
|
г. Уфа |
62. Деграция Сантос Цезарь
|
г. Тюмень |
63. Кашура Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Красноярск |
64. Гречко Антонина Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
65. Соболь Ирина Александровна
|
г. Красноярск |
66. Юделевич Алексей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
67. Нестеркин Сергей Борисович
|
г. Уфа |
68. Ишков Александр Викторович
|
г. Воронеж |
69. Глазева Наталья Александровна
|
п. Головка |
70. Клюев Николай Васильевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
71. Симонова Татьяна Павловна
|
г. Бердск |
72. Васильева Ирина Анатольевна
|
г. Видное |
73. Попов Андрей Алексеевич
|
г. Пятигорск |
74. Ахматнабиев Ильдар Флоридович
|
г. Уфа |
75. Бобров Олег Владимирович
|
г. Красноярск |
76. Сидорова Марина Викторовна
|
г. Волгоград |
77. Бармина Виктория Вадимовна
|
г. Красноярск |
78. Герасимова Валентина Дмитриевна
|
г. Москва |
79. Лисицына Ксения Михайловна
|
г. Тольятти |
80. Напольская Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
81. Гродников Владислав Викторович
|
г. Красноярск |
82. Волкова Юлия Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
83. Карпенко Владимир Васильевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
84. Марченко Татьяна Андреевна
|
г. Москва |
85. Дорофеева Надежда Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
86. Филатов Василий Павлович
|
г. Москва |
87. Алексеева Валентина Геннадьевна
|
г. Уфа |
88. Чиканцева Виктория Вячеславовна
|
г. Москва |
89. Осенчугов Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
90. Куликов Михаил Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
91. Основин Иван Константинович
|
г. Москва |
92. Ращупкин Александр Михайлович
|
г. Новосибирск |
93. Кагазежева Аминет Хусейновна
|
г. Москва |
94. Олейник Наталия Ивановна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
95. Сабиржанов Айрат Равхатович
|
г. Казань |
96. Дементьев Сергей Николаевич
|
п. Травково |
97. Прохоров Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Красноярск |
98. Ткаченко Жанна Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
99. Виноградова Марина Ивановна
|
г. Пенза |
100. Тазеев Алик Алисович
|
г. Казань |