01. Баранник Евгений Викторович
|
г. Москва |
02. Егоров Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Брянск |
03. Василевский Павел Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
04. Казанцев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
05. Кондрашова Анна Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
06. Маркова Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
07. Орлов Денис Сергеевич
|
г. Подольск |
08. Егоршин Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
г. Электросталь |
09. Рахимов Игорь Хамиджанович
|
г. Казань |
10. Заиров Муратали Каримович
|
г. Москва |
11. Утаганов Рустам Гарифуллович
|
г. Иркутск |
12. Кальмук Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
13. Тазиев Рустам Мансурович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
14. Бердышев Константин Олегович
|
г. Москва |
15. Нгуен Минь Хоанг
|
г. Москва |
16. Гиленко Михаил Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
17. Левин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
18. Лысых Денис Владимирович
|
г. Белгород |
19. Михеев Евгений Александрович
|
г. Москва |
20. Марков Григорий Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
21. Хайдаров Владимир Михайлович
|
г. Новосибирск |
22. Колюбаев Андрей Александрович
|
г. Курск |
23. Сабиров Тимур Мансурович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
24. Бедженари Вячеслав
|
г. Москва |
25. Федорова Лидия Валентиновна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
26. Сычев Евгений Евгеньевич
|
г. Воронеж |
27. Хохлов Алексей Борисович
|
г. Москва |
28. Герман Юрий Павлович
|
г. Москва |
29. Фельберг Александр Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
30. Кусова Алиса Викторовна
|
г. Новосибирск |
31. Самышов Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Жуковский |
32. Гарнов Денис Александрович
|
г. Челябинск |
33. Никифоров Константин Александрович
|
г. Москва |
34. Сучков Павел Владимирович
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
35. Молчанова Светлана Павловна
|
г. Челябинск |
36. Куликова Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Москва |
37. Отинова Александра Леонидовна
|
с. Фролы |
38. Сервули Александр Викторович
|
г. Краснодар |
39. Сумин Роман Владимирович
|
г. Кириши |
40. Кобзев Анатолий Иванович
|
г. Москва |
41. Сиденко Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Иркутск |
42. Егориков Руслан Николаевич
|
г. Обнинск |
43. Бондарь Дмитрий Иванович
|
г. Москва |
44. Бравый Григорий Зеликович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
45. Андронов Георгий Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
46. Кочетова Маргарита Викторовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
47. Буслович Николай Георгиевич
|
г. Москва |
48. Клочков Александр Павлович
|
г. Домодедово |
49. Киселева Татьяна Ивановна
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
50. Арустамов Георгий Львович
|
г. Белгород |