1201. Пиляев Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Обь |
1202. Буянова Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1203. Молотков Александр Иванович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1204. Барынин Константин Петрович
|
г. Москва |
1205. Кузнецов Игорь Дмитриевич
|
рп. Городище |
1206. Андреев Андрей Геннадьевич
|
г. Самара |
1207. Маркелов Геннадий Иванович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1208. Храбров Валерий Павлович
|
поселок Городищи |
1209. Селиванова Марина Владимировна
|
г. Ярославль |
1210. Шевченко Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Ангарск |
1211. Неустроев Арсен Андреевич
|
г. Якутск |
1212. Задоркин Анатолий Васильевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1213. Блохин Валерий Николаевич
|
г. Воркута |
1214. Козырев Владимир Сергеевич
|
г. Свободный |
1215. Бондарь Николай Николаевич
|
г. Сыктывкар |
1216. Шимин Николай Валерьевич
|
пгт. Излучинск |
1217. Губарев Геннадий Владимирович
|
г. Таганрог |
1218. Власюк Вячеслав Владимирович
|
г. Коломна |
1219. Кузина Татьяна Анатольевна
|
с. Нижняя Полтавка |
1220. Крылова Татьяна Станиславовна
|
г. Клин |
1221. Шибаков Игорь Андреевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1222. Голобоков Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Нягань |
1223. Богушевич Оксана Владимировна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1224. Шахова Светлана Анатольевна
|
г. Пермь |
1225. Ролдугин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Волгоград |
1226. Шубников Аркадий Васильевич
|
г. Белово |
1227. Краев Евгений Алексеевич
|
г. Якутск |
1228. Пименов Роман Валентинович
|
г. Подольск |
1229. Свиридов Виктор Егорович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1230. Климовцова Татьяна Юрьевна
|
г. Брянск |
1231. Сахаровский Степан Степанович
|
с. Гадалей |
1232. Васильева Наталья Вячеславовна
|
г. Ханты-Мансийск |
1233. Нурутдинов Василь Габдулисламович
|
г. Подольск |
1234. Овчаров Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Краснодар |
1235. Кандалов Сергей Николаевич
|
с. Нижнеозерное |
1236. Воронин Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Бийск |
1237. Раздолин Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Великий Новгород |
1238. Селедцова Жанна Александровна
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
1239. Собянин Вадим Николаевич
|
п. Салым |
1240. Малыхин Александр Федорович
|
г. Армавир |
1241. Ераносян Армен Эдикович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1242. Трофименко Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1243. Киреев Роман Евгеньевич
|
г. Гусь-Хрустальный |
1244. Веселова Марина Алевтиновна
|
п. Совхозный |
1245. Шпис Александр Викторович
|
с. Блюдчанское |
1246. Зуб Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Рязань |
1247. Ногих Алексей Валерьевич
|
г. Калуга |
1248. Красовский Александр Викторович
|
г. Электросталь |
1249. Мовчан Александр Степанович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1250. Фролов Александр Викторович
|
г. Серпухов |