1101. Садеков Халил Абдулбариевич
|
рп. Воротынец |
1102. Фролов Геннадий Юрьевич
|
г. Рязань |
1103. Курбатов Иван Васильевич
|
сельское поселение Маркушевское |
1104. Усков Герман Изосимович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1105. Коваленко Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Благовещенск |
1106. Хадатович Максим Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1107. Тихонова Марина Сергеевна
|
с. Улёты |
1108. Панцырева Юлия Викторовна
|
г. Нижневартовск |
1109. Киреечев Николай Николаевич
|
г. Воронеж |
1110. Сундетова Сауле Зулхаировна
|
с. Тумак |
1111. Бучнев Дмитрий Иванович
|
г. Москва |
1112. Ермолаев Валерий Юрьевич
|
г. Невинномысск |
1113. Моргачев Николай Викторович
|
г. Ноябрьск |
1114. Плотникова Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Томск |
1115. Краснова Людмила Витальевна
|
г. Москва |
1116. Кременецкий Сергей Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1117. Галеев Никита Радикович
|
г. Уфа |
1118. Капранова Светлана Васильевна
|
г. Москва |
1119. Костромин Алексей Евгеньевич
|
г. Тула |
1120. Чернова Наталья Борисовна
|
г. Нерчинск |
1121. Ларин Евгений Александрович
|
п. Дачное |
1122. Тютрин Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Ухта |
1123. Масленников Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Пермь |
1124. Гошев Илья Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1125. Кухарев Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Абинск |
1126. Самигуллин Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Бийск |
1127. Лагода Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1128. Аулов Григорий Тимофеевич
|
г. Белгород |
1129. Канцев Константин Анатольевич
|
г. Невинномысск |
1130. Семейкина Екатерина Святославовна
|
г. Челябинск |
1131. Доброштан Анатолий Иосифович
|
г. Ульяновск |
1132. Царапаева Светлана Михайловна
|
г. Балашиха |
1133. Сарвилин Анатолий Иванович
|
г. Красновишерск |
1134. Охрименко Лариса Викторовна
|
г. Краснодар |
1135. Затолокин Александр Георгиевич
|
г. Химки |
1136. Киселев Алексей Иванович
|
п. Ферма |
1137. Карпик Дмитрий Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1138. Гелка Евгений Романович
|
г. Калининград |
1139. Иванова Валентина Константиновна
|
п. Татаурово |
1140. Трофимов Олег Николаевич
|
с. Черный Отрог |
1141. Ушаков Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
г. Белореченск |
1142. Крижанский Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Ногинск |
1143. Носков Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Ярославль |
1144. Мальков Валерий Викторович
|
г. Рыбинск |
1145. Каданцев Владимир Михайлович
|
пгт. Васильевский Мох |
1146. Смирнова Валерия Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1147. Султанов Ильдар Ханафеевич
|
г. Бугульма |
1148. Беззубов Виктор Адольфович
|
г. Иваново |
1149. Назаров Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1150. Косянок Андрей Михайлович
|
г. Краснодар |