1301. Тайсаев Александр Табанович
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
1302. Пряников Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Иваново |
1303. Краснихин Михаил Николаевич
|
г. Пенза |
1304. Скрипников Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1305. Ледяев Владимир Николаевич
|
с. Благодаровка |
1306. Сутоцкий Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1307. Мальков Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Елабуга |
1308. Фокин Георгий Генрихович
|
г. Борисоглебск |
1309. Юганова Елена Юрьевна
|
г. Брянск |
1310. Лиликин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
г. Самара |
1311. Степанова Ирина Петровна
|
г. Энгельс |
1312. Корсун Михаил Владимирович
|
г. Владикавказ |
1313. Шевырдяев Владимир Михайлович
|
рп. Тамала |
1314. Ахуньянов Артем Ильдарович
|
г. Уфа |
1315. Орлов Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1316. Беспалова Елена Геннадьевна
|
г. Нижневартовск |
1317. Басков Олег Георгиевич
|
г. Мурманск |
1318. Андронов Владимир Александрович
|
г. Саранск |
1319. Евлашов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Ипатово |
1320. Долин Виктор Андреевич
|
г. Гвардейск |
1321. Попов Александр Викторович
|
г. Петрозаводск |
1322. Маренков Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Мурманск |
1323. Журавлев Алексей Викторович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1324. Байназаров Роман Толибаевич
|
г. Советский |
1325. Пуляев Николай Петрович
|
рп. Октябрьский |
1326. Черепанова Елена Дмитриевна
|
г. Барнаул |
1327. Николаенко Николай Александрович
|
г. Тверь |
1328. Полянин Юрий Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1329. Бакшеев Юрий Викторович
|
г. Иркутск |
1330. Кюрджев Павел Лазаревич
|
г. Сургут |
1331. Лысенко Татьяна Валерьевна
|
г. Смоленск |
1332. Копылов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Омск |
1333. Гакашин Ильдус Расильевич
|
д. Юлаево |
1334. Фомичев Андрей Владимирович
|
п. Адамовка |
1335. Гармышев Сергей Иванович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1336. Шкодин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Астрахань |
1337. Ращенко Андрей Андреевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1338. Якимов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
г. Уфа |
1339. Нухаев Майрбек Дошликович
|
г. Грозный |
1340. Белоруков Андрей Анатольевич
|
д. Григорово |
1341. Заходякин Анатолий Александрович
|
станица Кущевская |
1342. Шефатов Алексей Васильевич
|
рп. Чернышковский |
1343. Селиверстов Николай Витальевич
|
г. Пермь |
1344. Багиров Рамиз Сохраб-Оглы
|
г. Краснодар |
1345. Вараксин Андрей Петрович
|
г. Тюмень |
1346. Ипполитова Наталия Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1347. Кутенко Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1348. Шишкова Олеся Александровна
|
г. Реутов |
1349. Коршунов Юрий Иванович
|
г. Москва |
1350. Колмогоров Валерий Сергеевич
|
г. Тында |