1001. Сергиенко Владислав Михайлович
|
г. Ижевск |
1002. Утаганова Айгуль Рамилевна
|
г. Казань |
1003. Поляков Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1004. Саволайнен Эдвин Львович
|
г. Петрозаводск |
1005. Веселова Галина Николаевна
|
г. Красноярск |
1006. Поздеев Сергей Дмитриевич
|
д. Большое Анисимово |
1007. Захарчук Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1008. Маркова Ирина Александровна
|
г. Саратов |
1009. Камкин Максим Владимирович
|
г. Череповец |
1010. Абрамова Ирина Валентиновна
|
г. Зима |
1011. Бардин Павел Валерьевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1012. Виговский Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Щелково |
1013. Мухин Игорь Иванович
|
г. Миасс |
1014. Коряков Валерий Сергеевич
|
г. Тюмень |
1015. Нурутдинов Рамиль Маратович
|
г. Казань |
1016. Качан Георгий Геннадиевич
|
г. Томск |
1017. Бичков Виктор Ильич
|
г. Москва |
1018. Каримов Андрей Валерьевич
|
д. Шевинская |
1019. Рудницкая Мария Игоревна
|
местечко Углово |
1020. Нетюхайло Алексей Александрович
|
г. Свободный |
1021. Курочкин Сергей Леонидович
|
п. Валдай |
1022. Гарин Николай Тихонович
|
г. Елизово |
1023. Тлиш Станислав Махмудович
|
г. Краснодар |
1024. Омельченко Эдуард Григорьевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1025. Полисадина Любовь Андреевна
|
г. Тулун |
1026. Комаров Дмитрий Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
1027. Пахомов Александр Сергеевич
|
с. Пономаревка |
1028. Ширяев Руслан Яковлевич
|
г. Москва |
1029. Иващенко Вячеслав Михайлович
|
г. Ярославль |
1030. Уманский Василий Леонидович
|
г. Самара |
1031. Тарабрин Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Бийск |
1032. Ерышева Мария Андреевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1033. Владимиров Александр Эдуардович
|
г. Чита |
1034. Пахачев Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Новочеркасск |
1035. Гильманов Ринат Сафуанович
|
г. Щекино |
1036. Шкарин Александр Леонидович
|
г. Воронеж |
1037. Колесникова Кристина Юрьевна
|
г. Тюмень |
1038. Кульчик Игорь Алексеевич
|
г. Тюмень |
1039. Ермошин Владислав Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1040. Писклов Александр Иванович
|
г. Челябинск |
1041. Дюкарев Василий Викторович
|
г. Барнаул |
1042. Кузьмин Владимир Михайлович
|
г. Абдулино |
1043. Полозов Артур Михайлович
|
г. Липецк |
1044. Неяскин Алексей Иванович
|
г. Мытищи |
1045. Кулаков Александр Владимирович
|
с. Новоиткульское |
1046. Плешакова Валентина Владимировна
|
г. Краснодар |
1047. Мамзенко Владимир Федорович
|
с. Сохрановка |
1048. Гатауллин Марат Ринатович
|
г. Казань |
1049. Маяков Иван Юрьевич
|
г. Зима |
1050. Романов Роман Витальевич
|
г. Киров |