1151. Ашихмин Владимир Валентинович
|
д. Стулово |
1152. Мутыгуллин Хамза Фахруллович
|
г. Бугульма |
1153. Огнев Руслан Александрович
|
г. Кохма |
1154. Рыженков Андрей Викторович
|
с. Новинка |
1155. Кутукова Елена Владимировна
|
п. Северный |
1156. Пестерев Александр Иванович
|
г. Иркутск |
1157. Яблуновский Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Минеральные Воды |
1158. Петрова Ирина Ивановна
|
г. Лениногорск |
1159. Степанов Сергей Петрович
|
г. Лениногорск |
1160. Афлитунов Салават Саматович
|
с. Долгодеревенское |
1161. Жуков Юрий Иванович
|
г. Невинномысск |
1162. Созинов Алексей Валерьевич
|
г. Нягань |
1163. Леухин Алексей Анатольевич
|
пгт. Медведево |
1164. Тихонова Тамара Анатольевна
|
с. Спасское |
1165. Шибанов Юрий Алексеевич
|
г. Киров |
1166. Лапик Григорий Федорович
|
г. Красногорск |
1167. Бурдин Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Пермь |
1168. Емельянов Юрий Иванович
|
г. Омск |
1169. Азаров Вадим Евгеньевич
|
г. Чита |
1170. Евтеев Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
г. Орёл |
1171. Ефремов Виктор Александрович
|
г. Иваново |
1172. Романьков Виктор Павлович
|
г. Ставрополь |
1173. Касьян Андрей Викторович
|
г. Барнаул |
1174. Гарифуллин Виль Ямилевич
|
г. Уфа |
1175. Ляпин Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Обнинск |
1176. Маслов Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Красногорск |
1177. Стрелков Андрей Алексеевич
|
г. Орёл |
1178. Смирнов Владимир Витальевич
|
г. Южноуральск |
1179. Сафин Гарифулла Закиуллович
|
г. Иваново |
1180. Онучин Николай Анатольевич
|
г. Барнаул |
1181. Костромитин Александр Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1182. Рачков Игорь Иванович
|
г. Ставрополь |
1183. Акулов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Орехово-Зуево |
1184. Гончаров Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Иркутск |
1185. Гранько Павел Петрович
|
г. Москва |
1186. Гиниятуллин Рифат Ревалевич
|
г. Кукмор |
1187. Мирчук Сергей Геннадьевич
|
г. Тула |
1188. Хохлов Денис Юрьевич
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
1189. Дуньшин Павел Дмитриевич
|
г. Тверь |
1190. Сарновский Иван Борисович
|
г. Одинцово |
1191. Василевский Евгений Викторович
|
г. Тында |
1192. Лютиков Георгий Александрович
|
г. Ульяновск |
1193. Зайдуллин Ильдар Наильевич
|
г. Уфа |
1194. Бондаренко Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1195. Селебин Григорий Григорьевич
|
п. Пильшино |
1196. Зорин Артем Вячеславович
|
г. Самара |
1197. Зимина Юлия Константиновна
|
г. Рязань |
1198. Бородин Герман Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1199. Тепикин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1200. Бубенщиков Сергей Людвигович
|
г. Богданович |