101. Ауль Ирина Евгеньевна
|
г. Абакан |
102. Сельмурзаев Мурад Магомедович
|
с. Ачхой-Мартан |
103. Прыткова Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
104. Суворов Венедикт Декартович
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
105. Гайраханов Мовла Сатаевич
|
г. Грозный |
106. Юнусов Салават Ахметович
|
г. Уфа |
107. Касимов Леонид Александрович
|
пгт. Березово |
108. Панков Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Тюмень |
109. Шантимиров Канат Зенетуллаевич
|
г. Астрахань |
110. Бамбаева Валентина Эрдневна
|
г. Элиста |
111. Кондратова Татьяна Михайловна
|
п. Колячек |
112. Леонидов Вячеслав Михайлович
|
г. Курск |
113. Бадрутдинов Шарапутдин Изамутдинович
|
г. Буйнакск |
114. Муравьев Владимир Александрович
|
г. Курск |
115. Кондрашев Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Ханты-Мансийск |
116. Дегтярев Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Симферополь |
117. Кириловская Елена Викторовна
|
г. Абакан |
118. Шелкунов Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Калуга |
119. Каюмов Рим Фидаевич
|
г. Уфа |
120. Маху Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Благовещенск |
121. Габдрахманова Гульнара Закариевна
|
г. Казань |
122. Кириллова Ирина Ивановна
|
г. Железногорск |
123. Далгатов Мурад Далгатович
|
г. Махачкала |
124. Епанов Владимир Ильич
|
г. Пермь |
125. Рунова Наталья Борисовна
|
г. Иваново |
126. Куликов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Радужный |
127. Жвачкин Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Томск |
128. Черствых Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Курган |
129. Казначеева Надежда Михайловна
|
г. Ханты-Мансийск |
130. Страх Денис Сергеевич
|
г. Владимир |
131. Шикеев Дорджи Николаевич
|
г. Элиста |
132. Соколов Дмитрий Станиславович
|
г. Саратов |
133. Ким Евгений Никифорович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
134. Сергиенко Сергей Михайлович
|
хутор Северо-Восточные Сады |
135. Шильников Андрей Александрович
|
г. Элиста |
136. Терехов Владимир Иванович
|
г. Щигры |
137. Булыгина Софья Анатольевна
|
г. Мегион |
138. Колосова Ольга Ивановна
|
г. Якутск |
139. Чернев Николай Дмитриевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
140. Панкратьев Константин Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
141. Айгумов Арсен Алиевич
|
с. Леваши |
142. Симченко Ксения Альбертовна
|
г. Ижевск |
143. Дементьев Александр Геннадиевич
|
г. Барнаул |
144. Коробова Ольга Владимировна
|
г. Калуга |
145. Гуменюк Олег Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
146. Угаров Егор Андреевич
|
г. Астрахань |
147. Чижов Владимир Иванович
|
г. Льгов |
148. Рябова Инна Николаевна
|
г. Бузулук |
149. Шовхалов Хас-Булат Вахаевич
|
г. Грозный |
150. Аксёнов Михаил Николаевич
|
г. Курск |