01. Карабетов Каплан Айсович
|
аул Пшичо |
02. Азимов Магомед Байалиевич
|
с. Ульяновское |
03. Зубайраев Хабибула Магомед-Хаджиевич
|
с. Новотерское |
04. Дацаев Шарпудин Шараниевич
|
с. Ушкалой |
05. Тускиев Узаир Хасанович
|
с. Энгеной |
06. Кожов Заинди Юмандыкович
|
с. Каршыга-Аул |
07. Цахилаев Зафир Абдулхамидович
|
с. Нечаевка |
08. Шатаханов Муса Магамедович
|
с. Гехи |
09. Кулева Татьяна Михайловна
|
с. Тасеево |
10. Кандиев Салаудин Сайдаевич
|
с. Цеси |
11. Каленников Владимир Михайлович
|
с. Сергиевское |
12. Шикенин Василий Петрович
|
хутор Дукмасов |
13. Сайдалиев Рамазан Абдулхаджиевич
|
с. Новый Энгеной |
14. Гинаев Абу Нохаевич
|
с. Мекен-Юрт |
15. Крапивкин Василий Егорович
|
с. Орловка |
16. Исраилов Инди Хож-Ахметович
|
с. Ялхой-Мохк |
17. Эльмурзаев Али Джунайдович
|
с. Ахкинчу-Барзой |
18. Алероев Адам Султанович
|
с. Надтеречное |
19. Заурбеков Висхан Мусаевич
|
с. Гой-Чу |
20. Арсунукаева Аза Рамзановна
|
с. Дачу-Борзой |
21. Исаев Муслим Бетирсултанович
|
с. Шуани |
22. Бровин Николай Николаевич
|
станица Дондуковская |
23. Алматов Лукман Насуевич
|
с. Алхан-Кала |
24. Алиев Абдулмажид Расулович
|
с. Акнада |
25. Дохшукаев Алихан Юсупович
|
с. Нихалой |
26. Исаков Хусаин Мумаевич
|
с. Рошни-Чу |
27. Арсланалиев Арсланали Халинбекович
|
с. Уллу-Теркеме |
28. Садуев Ваха Хаджиевич
|
с. Бути |
29. Лечиев Хусейн Маутович
|
с. Верхний-Наур |
30. Ихсанов Данил Фанилович
|
с. Сабаево |
31. Вагаев Юсуп Романович
|
с. Джугурты |
32. Морозова Наталия Петровна
|
с. Красномихайловское |
33. Мишиев Адлан Зайндиевич
|
с. Новый-Шарой |
34. Дацко Андрей Григорьевич
|
п. Майский |
35. Джабрагимов Зубайра Жумаидович
|
станица Гребенская |
36. Алилмагомедов Джабраил Камилович
|
с. Стальское |
37. Хажахалов Рамзан Сайдаминович
|
с. Бугарой |
38. Гайсумов Бор-Али Денисолтанович
|
с. Аллерой |
39. Хизриев Магомед Русланович
|
с. Чечен-Аул |
40. Зайтемиров Салвади Сайтселимович
|
с. Байтарки |
41. Хаджиханов Мухтар Дзияевич
|
с. Ачхой-Мартан |
42. Шепиев Вахахажи Абиязитович
|
с. Балансу |
43. Висаев Хусайн Шайхмагомедович
|
с. Центарой |
44. Алдаев Саид-Али Абубакирович
|
с. Гойское |
45. Хамидов Хусейн Хамзатович
|
с. Старый-Ачхой |
46. Байтомиров Алхозур
|
с. Гордали-Юрт |
47. Джабраилова Малх-Азни Таусовна
|
с. Гехи-Чу |
48. Магомедагаев Марат Ахмедагаевич
|
с. Аглоби |
49. Магамадов Абдул-Кадыр Рамазанович
|
с. Шикарой |
50. Охотин Валентин Андреевич
|
с. Ытык-Кюель |