01. Писарюк Владимир Александрович
|
г. Саратов |
02. Кахриманов Заур Нариманович
|
г. Махачкала |
03. Бардалеев Александр Витальевич
|
г. Улан-Удэ |
04. Гусев Роман Борисович
|
г. Кострома |
05. Писемская Анна Сергеевна
|
г. Волгоград |
06. Данилевич Степан Степанович
|
г. Печора |
07. Боровицкая Лариса Федоровна
|
г. Тюмень |
08. Рюмина Марина Николаевна
|
г. Ухта |
09. Афанасьев Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Салехард |
10. Максимов Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Пенза |
11. Мажаров Александр Викторович
|
г. Салехард |
12. Сухорученко Владислав Анатольевич
|
г. Иркутск |
13. Шихмирзаев Шамил Кумагаджиевич
|
г. Омск |
14. Соснин Дмитрий Алексеевич
|
г. Мурманск |
15. Ивашин Александр Борисович
|
г. Майкоп |
16. Антонова Ольга Генриховна
|
г. Иваново |
17. Пугин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Курган |
18. Ступин Олег Андреевич
|
г. Калининград |
19. Краснова Ольга Сергеевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
20. Суржко Глеб Анатольевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
21. Савченков Михаил Михайлович
|
г. Смоленск |
22. Игнатенкова Елена Владимировна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
23. Дмитриева Марина Авенировна
|
г. Иваново |
24. Романов Анатолий Павлович
|
г. Чита |
25. Ниценко Наталья Борисовна
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
26. Кайгородов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Ярославль |
27. Хубиева Эльмира Шахвазовна
|
г. Черкесск |
28. Филинкова Елена Васильевна
|
г. Великий Новгород |
29. Эльбиков Хонгор Бадмаевич
|
г. Элиста |
30. Шаваев Ильяс Пагоевич
|
г. Нальчик |
31. Дворядкин Владимир Константинович
|
г. Астрахань |
32. Смольянинов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Липецк |
33. Мурадов Фехретдин Мурадалиевич
|
г. Дагестанские Огни |
34. Майер Андрей Федорович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
35. Маленко Илья Сергеевич
|
г. Великий Новгород |
36. Айгистова Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Петропавловск-Камчатский |
37. Грушко Аркадий Викторович
|
г. Волгоград |
38. Пасынкова Лариса Андреевна
|
г. Москва |
39. Филатова Елена Эренстовна
|
г. Люберцы |
40. Цветков Максим Александрович
|
г. Ярославль |
41. Артамонов Сергей Геннадьевич
|
г. Чебоксары |
42. Эркенов Анзор Назирович
|
г. Черкесск |
43. Благо Ольга Анатольевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
44. Кава Дмитрий Богданович
|
г. Магас |
45. Коковихин Олег Михайлович
|
с. Красный Яр |
46. Абаев Таймураз Владимирович
|
г. Ессентуки |
47. Шургучеев Очир Санджеевич
|
г. Элиста |
48. Дун Айдын Чечен-Оолович
|
г. Кызыл |
49. Зеленин Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Благовещенск |
50. Ан Владимир Борисович
|
г. Симферополь |