01. Андросова Валентина Егоровна
|
с. Саскылах |
02. Парфирьев Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Дудинка |
03. Рыцарь Елена Дмитриевна
|
п. Гайны |
04. Омелько Валентина Павловна
|
г. Севастополь |
05. Сухова Людмила Ефимовна
|
г. Губаха |
06. Вальковская Светлана Леонидовна
|
г. Новоалтайск |
07. Война Владислав Владимирович
|
г. Талица |
08. Цезарева Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Тулун |
09. Хасанов Ахат Агмалович
|
г. Мамадыш |
10. Хохлова Юлия Александровна
|
с. Хабары |
11. Магомедов Низами Абдулмеджидович
|
г. Дагестанские Огни |
12. Воронов Роман Николаевич
|
станица Северская |
13. Даудов Султан Даудович
|
с. Ножай-Юрт |
14. Шильцева Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Нижняя Тура |
15. Магомедов Мухидин Абдулвагабович
|
с. Цуриб |
16. Накаряков Андрей Валерьевич
|
г. Радужный |
17. Урбаев Анатолий Владимирович
|
с. Орлик |
18. Старкова Светлана Анатольевна
|
г. Красноуральск |
19. Халиуллин Рафак Шамилович
|
г. Кукмор |
20. Белоусов Михаил Николаевич
|
с. Новая Усмань |
21. Шакирзянов Рустем Рафаилевич
|
с. Барда |
22. Немерюк Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
23. Айтемирова Пата Саидиновна
|
с. Дылым |
24. Гулин Николай Николаевич
|
рп. Коноша |
25. Княжевская Юлиана Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
26. Сысоева Ольга Михайловна
|
г. Алапаевск |
27. Муртазалиева Сапият Магомедрасуловна
|
с. Гуниб |
28. Токарева Валентина Николаевна
|
г. Кушва |
29. Кириллова Наталья Алексеевна
|
с. Марёво |
30. Айдамиров Мовлды Мовлаевич
|
станица Наурская |
31. Аксенова Юлия Александровна
|
пгт. Тугулым |
32. Фахретдинов Азамат Марсович
|
г. Белорецк |
33. Сторублева Татьяна Викторовна
|
г. Новоульяновск |
34. Гришин Роман Викторович
|
г. Меленки |
35. Капитонова Лариса Николаевна
|
г. Краснокамск |
36. Ионин Алексей Евгеньевич
|
с. Старая Полтавка |
37. Константинов Владимир Васильевич
|
рп. Радищево |
38. Нечаева Ольга Дмитриевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
39. Гафурова Лилия Рашидовна
|
г. Буинск |
40. Шинкарук Елена Вячеславовна
|
г. Москва |
41. Сурков Владимир Владимирович
|
рп. Кузоватово |
42. Сукова Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Тверь |
43. Хафизов Фарит Фларитович
|
с. Верхние Киги |
44. Карпенкова Светлана Васильевна
|
г. Белый |
45. Жигалина Светлана Федорова
|
г. Невьянск |
46. Туаршева Жанета Валериевна
|
аул Хабез |
47. Дадаев Салман Кадиявович
|
г. Москва |
48. Ещенко Ольга Владимировна
|
с. Кочки |
49. Арсланбеков Тимурлан Абдулмуслимович
|
с. Коркмаскала |
50. Кливанская Мария Михайловна
|
г. Кола |