1201. Тарасенко Сергей Вячеславович
|
г. Донецк |
1202. Безкоровайный Александр Александрович
|
г. Феодосия |
1203. Лабинский Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1204. Чупина Валентина Николаевна
|
д. Лесная Слобода |
1205. Вознюк Александр Федорович
|
г. Хабаровск |
1206. Шаронина Елена Вячеславовна
|
г. Самара |
1207. Коломинова Виктория Феоктистовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1208. Меньшикова Елена Юрьевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1209. Дерябин Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1210. Седунова Татьяна Николаевна
|
п. Сосновка |
1211. Кашин Александр Васильевич
|
г. Челябинск |
1212. Колованов Константин Сергеевич
|
г. Кандалакша |
1213. Кандзюба Светлана Евгеньевна
|
г. Москва |
1214. Натэй-Голенко Анатолий Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1215. Гранкова Ольга Васильевна
|
г. Алушта |
1216. Блеклова Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Навашино |
1217. Писарева Людмила Леонидовна
|
г. Севастополь |
1218. Лукашов Юрий Николаевич
|
с. Тербуны |
1219. Первак Артем Сергеевич
|
п. Первомайский |
1220. Шереметьева Анна Владимировна
|
д. Пущино |
1221. Алиев Мурад Магомедович
|
с. Тлогоб |
1222. Мазин Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Грязовец |
1223. Воронина Жанна Владимировна
|
г. Анапа |
1224. Корницкая Наталья Павловна
|
г. Красноярск |
1225. Карнеева Людмила Николаевна
|
с. Боголюбово |
1226. Родайкин Александр Николаевич
|
г. Саранск |
1227. Провоторов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Звенигород |
1228. Козуб Сергей Анатольевич
|
с. Политотдельское |
1229. Костина Ксения Александровна
|
г. Ярославль |
1230. Романов Александр Владимирович
|
с. Берсут |
1231. Курильчик Галина Владимировна
|
п. Аршан |
1232. Соловьев Иван Александрович
|
г. Красноярск |
1233. Смирнов Алексей Юрьевич
|
д. Хороброво |
1234. Яковлева Екатерина Игоревна
|
рп. Ильинский |
1235. Мартыненко Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1236. Краснова Наталья Михайловна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1237. Стучинский Олег Валериевич
|
г. Северо-Курильск |
1238. Голушко Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1239. Рычков Евгений Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1240. Барбакова Елена Александровна
|
г. Химки |
1241. Сафонов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Люберцы |
1242. Сусолкин Константин Александрович
|
г. Воронеж |
1243. Алатырцева Ирина Ивановна
|
г. Люберцы |
1244. Плясунов Иван Николаевич
|
п. Белое Озеро |
1245. Ломова Татьяна Алексеевна
|
г. Верхний Уфалей |
1246. Сметанова Надежда Юрьевна
|
г. Солнечногорск |
1247. Атабиев Мурат Исупович
|
г. Тырныауз |
1248. Кондратьева Наталья Николаевна
|
с. Новоиткульское |
1249. Славкина Оксана Геннадьевна
|
г. Сорск |
1250. Деев Александр Иванович
|
г. Москва |