1051. Просветова Елена Александровна
|
г. Грайворон |
1052. Егорова Екатерина Владимировна
|
г. Луга |
1053. Барбашин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1054. Шлёнчик Алексей Алексеевич
|
с. Вадимовка |
1055. Потапова Татьяна Вячеславовна
|
г. Москва |
1056. Мочалова Наталья Васильевна
|
сельское поселение Федоровское |
1057. Кашин Павел Александрович
|
с. Узнезя |
1058. Антонян Дмитрий Бакурович
|
г. Саратов |
1059. Габуния Майя Георгиевна
|
г. Геленджик |
1060. Аммаев Курбан Магомедзапирович
|
с. Родниковый |
1061. Семенова Елена Петровна
|
п. Усть-Ордынский |
1062. Чередник Максим Олегович
|
г. Уссурийск |
1063. Яндринская Ольга Юрьевна
|
г. Новоузенск |
1064. Мизина Олеся Александровна
|
г. Таруса |
1065. Черкасова Светлана Викторовна
|
г. Челябинск |
1066. Кондрашин Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1067. Лашаури Наталиа Владимировна
|
г. Сочи |
1068. Путина Виола Владимировна
|
г. Ставрополь |
1069. Ичёткина Наталья Михайловна
|
г. Севастополь |
1070. Амоян Роберт Мамедович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1071. Гималов Ринат Ривкатович
|
г. Ульяновск |
1072. Шамрина Анна Юрьевна
|
г. Выборг |
1073. Баширов Имаметдин Гималович
|
д. Юкаликулево |
1074. Соловьева Анна Георгиевна
|
г. Владивосток |
1075. Батров Ильдар Амерович
|
г. Елабуга |
1076. Шрам Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
1077. Бородина Оксана Ивановна
|
г. Задонск |
1078. Кравченко Денис Игоревич
|
г. Волгоград |
1079. Курнявкин Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1080. Музыченко Татьяна Дмитриевна
|
г. Анапа |
1081. Орлова Оксана Владимировна
|
г. Находка |
1082. Керимов Изамутдин Магомедович
|
г. Махачкала |
1083. Богданов Александр Николаевич
|
г. Апшеронск |
1084. Шабалина Ирина Юрьевна
|
г. Иркутск |
1085. Радионова Людмила Ильинична
|
г. Хабаровск |
1086. Гамзатов Тагир Магомеднабиевич
|
г. Москва |
1087. Воробьёва Анна Александровна
|
г. Усть-Катав |
1088. Карева Римма Анатольевна
|
с. Оленевка |
1089. Палочкин Виктор Алексеевич
|
г. Алушта |
1090. Максимова Мария Федоровна
|
г. Москва |
1091. Андриевская Татьяна Петровна
|
г. Симферополь |
1092. Левченко Ирина Анатольевна
|
г. Евпатория |
1093. Шевцов Юрий Юрьевич
|
г. Красногорск |
1094. Эдель Елена Игоревна
|
д. Кривцово |
1095. Отырба Виталий Миктатович
|
г. Москва |
1096. Валиев Азат Шарипянович
|
|
1097. Донченко Илья Григорьевич
|
с. Стерегущее |
1098. Куркин Иван Вадимович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1099. Веселовская Елена Евгеньевна
|
г. Севастополь |
1100. Николаева Елена Александровна
|
г. Уфа |