1101. Трдатян Армен Степанович
|
г. Симферополь |
1102. Собчук Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Феодосия |
1103. Тихонова Светлана Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
1104. Королев Александр Васильевич
|
станция Турбаза Остановочный Пункт |
1105. Задворная Лариса Викторовна
|
г. Челябинск |
1106. Булгакова Марина Алексеевна
|
д. Бурмистрово |
1107. Лукашин Евгений Владимирович
|
д. Новая Купавна |
1108. Волков Александр Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1109. Кирпилянский Виктор Борисович
|
хутор Ерецкий |
1110. Пислигин Дмитрий Витальевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1111. Картхаус Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1112. Прокопяк Светлана Васильевна
|
г. Москва |
1113. Трунов Александр Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1114. Таранов Алексей Васильевич
|
г. Ейск |
1115. Короткевич Юлия Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1116. Саватина Евгения Эдуардовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1117. Гиниятуллин Радик Габдуллович
|
п. Заречный |
1118. Федейко Ирина Геннадьевна
|
г. Анапа |
1119. Махов Денис Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1120. Рознован Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
1121. Алиев Азер Айдын Оглы
|
г. Вологда |
1122. Ильинский Виктор Валентинович
|
д. Взвад |
1123. Шукаев Александр Иванович
|
г. Алушта |
1124. Каримов Расул Каримович
|
г. Казань |
1125. Симонов Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Самара |
1126. Шкурин Юрий Валентинович
|
г. Мытищи |
1127. Кучеренко Алексей Олегович
|
г. Москва |
1128. Коренев Олег Владимирович
|
с. Маккавеево |
1129. Семенов Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1130. Лещанкина Наталья Вячеславовна
|
г. Москва |
1131. Нажев Зураб Асланович
|
с. Агой |
1132. Карпенко Галина Борисовна
|
г. Рубцовск |
1133. Прокопюк Тарас Витальевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1134. Ромалийская Ирина Николаевна
|
с. Штормовое |
1135. Крауш Вольдемар Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1136. Сафин Эдуард Альбертович
|
с. Жан-Аул |
1137. Горбачева Любовь Владимировна
|
г. Краснодар |
1138. Терещенко Анжелика Павловна
|
г. Судак |
1139. Золотухина Светлана Александровна
|
д. Колонтаево |
1140. Федяева Светлана Владимировна
|
г. Снежинск |
1141. Джелилов Марлен Энверович
|
с. Медведево |
1142. Давтян Рустам Автандил
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1143. Гуменюк Оксана Леонтьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1144. Сыромля Татьяна Михайловна
|
г. Светлогорск |
1145. Нестеров Роман Сергеевич
|
г. Сыктывкар |
1146. Аксельруд Эдуард Менделеевич
|
д. Маришкино |
1147. Амирханов Шамиль Шакирович
|
г. Уфа |
1148. Манаенко Марина Михайловна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1149. Ким Игорь Семенович
|
г. Обнинск |
1150. Мигранова Земфира Шавкатовна
|
д. Родники |