1001. Печенкин Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Мытищи |
1002. Корелова Ольга Васильевна
|
рп. Горьковское |
1003. Загитова Ольга Михайловна
|
г. Салават |
1004. Антонова Елена Викторовна
|
г. Белгород |
1005. Заречнев Антон Витальевич
|
г. Ижевск |
1006. Лопатин Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Пермь |
1007. Якубенко Руслан Евгеньевич
|
г. Саки |
1008. Гласкович Сергей Андреевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1009. Бочкарева Вера Анатольевна
|
г. Троицк |
1010. Котун Михаил Васильевич
|
г. Саратов |
1011. Лукьянов Евгений Анатольевич
|
г. Азов |
1012. Потылицын Олег Владимирович
|
г. Абакан |
1013. Мисюрева Ирина Александровна
|
с. Непряхино |
1014. Шаблинский Федор Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1015. Тарасова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1016. Морару Иван Васильевич
|
г. Озерск |
1017. Матвиенко Юрий Петрович
|
пгт. Джубга |
1018. Ткаченко Татьяна Васильевна
|
с. Межводное |
1019. Мандария Георгий Напоевич
|
г. Москва |
1020. Гребенкин Антон Михайлович
|
г. Барнаул |
1021. Сивак Александр Борисович
|
г. Химки |
1022. Перец Анастасия Юрьевна
|
г. Севастополь |
1023. Чиглинцева Елена Яковлевна
|
г. Бузулук |
1024. Сыроварова Ольга Андреевна
|
г. Копейск |
1025. Волкова Людмила Александровна
|
д. Обушково |
1026. Анучина Елена Алексеевна
|
г. Озерск |
1027. Некрасова Ирина Владимировна
|
с. Тазларово |
1028. Пасько Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1029. Юрко Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1030. Бикинаев Ринат Тахирович
|
г. Москва |
1031. Валеев Руслан Рамилевич
|
г. Агрыз |
1032. Москаленко Михаил Валерьевич
|
п. Д/О Сенеж |
1033. Радушев Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Анапа |
1034. Иевлева Людмила Сергеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1035. Дробот Сергей Олегович
|
г. Карасук |
1036. Гуцуляк Александр Алексеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1037. Юлаев Владимир Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1038. Казанских Наталья Анатольевна
|
г. Сочи |
1039. Фомина Ольга Сергеевна
|
г. Курск |
1040. Апаликов Павел Викторович
|
г. Камызяк |
1041. Белякова Татьяна Алексеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1042. Головина Екатерина Константиновна
|
г. Томск |
1043. Малышев Владимир Константинович
|
г. Великий Новгород |
1044. Баркова Надежда Евгеньевна
|
г. Чебаркуль |
1045. Толкачев Сергей Леонидович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1046. Караваев Ким Михайлович
|
г. Ижевск |
1047. Соколова Наталья Михайловна
|
с. Плеханы |
1048. Борзенкова Яна Владимировна
|
г. Сочи |
1049. Акулин Владимир Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1050. Останков Сергей Иванович
|
г. Королев |