51. Бондарь Ольга Валентиновна
|
г. Старый Оскол |
52. Хамитов Дамир Ирикович
|
г. Москва |
53. Иванов-Уточкин Сергей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
54. Капра Андреа
|
г. Москва |
55. Алексеев Михаил Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
56. Шумахер Антон Михайлович
|
г. Саратов |
57. Хорохорова Анжела Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
58. Владимиров Игорь Леонидович
|
г. Москва |
59. Шириев Айрат Рафисович
|
г. Казань |
60. Шпехт Виктор Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
61. Ляхов Сергей Григорьевич
|
г. Новочеркасск |
62. Самойлов Илья Борисович
|
г. Новокузнецк |
63. Лапушанская Светлана Алексеевна
|
г. Москва |
64. Фардиева Гульнара Салаватовна
|
г. Ижевск |
65. Шумаков Сергей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
66. Пресняков Иван Вячеславович
|
г. Уфа |
67. Китанов Алексей Михайлович
|
г. Краснознаменск |
68. Лопатин Олег Борисович
|
г. Тутаев |
69. Лужнов Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
70. Хмелевская Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
71. Низовцев Виктор Владимирович
|
г. Сыктывкар |
72. Соловьева Елена Витальевна
|
г. Омск |
73. Кобенко Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Омск |
74. Шаврин Алексей Александрович
|
г. Пермь |
75. Малков Владимир Александрович
|
п. Черноисточинск |
76. Аджамоглян Роберт Вреж
|
г. Воронеж |
77. Шевченко Сергей Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
78. Хлыбов Юрий Николаевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
79. Летников Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Сочи |
80. Золотарев Николай Александрович
|
г. Москва |
81. Рузавин Юрий Иванович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
82. Круглов Иван Иванович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
83. Шмелев Александр Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
84. Скубко Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
85. Новачук Анна Владимировна
|
г. Смоленск |
86. Гулин Игорь Альвианович
|
г. Новозыбков |
87. Гришин Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
88. Коровка Ирина Михайловна
|
г. Псков |
89. Дукар-Кораль Фернандо Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
90. Столяров Вадим Викторович
|
г. Москва |
91. Демидов Руслан Васильевич
|
г. Казань |
92. Корнев Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
93. Вайскербер Константин Иосифович
|
г. Новосибирск |
94. Кулешов Михаил Александрович
|
г. Волгоград |
95. Бойко Александр Беневич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
96. Цыркунова Лидия Николаевна
|
г. Мытищи |
97. Горячева Юлия Олеговна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
98. Батюнин Сергей Викторович
|
г. Миасс |
99. Балдина Светлана Викторовна
|
г. Брянск |
100. Горячев Марк Александрович
|
г. Москва |