01. Андронов Мирослав Геннадьевич
|
г. Тюмень |
02. Герасимов Вадим Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
03. Томашева Надежда Евгеньевна
|
г. Москва |
04. Кутепов Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
05. Балакин Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
06. Алленых Виталий Александрович
|
г. Малоярославец |
07. Агафонов Аркадий Борисович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
08. Ефремова Юлия Анатольевна
|
г. Электросталь |
09. Фадеева Елена Викторовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
10. Сулейманов Ильяс Илдусович
|
г. Москва |
11. Зедания Станислав Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
12. Путилин Максим Сергеевич
|
г. Липецк |
13. Перекальский Семен Владимирович
|
г. Саратов |
14. Суворова Юлия Олеговна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
15. Горюнов Роман Александрович
|
г. Донецк |
16. Ларионов Дмитрий Валерьевич
|
г. Ижевск |
17. Печинский Николай Владимирович
|
г. Белгород |
18. Глухова Ирина Константиновна
|
г. Рязань |
19. Рождественская Ирина Михайловна
|
г. Москва |
20. Сальков Роман Иванович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
21. Мухин Борис Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
22. Баласюк Михаил Викторович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
23. Снегирев Александр Николаевич
|
г. Воронеж |
24. Ильиных Татьяна Александровна
|
г. Москва |
25. Золенко Алексей Александрович
|
г. Белгород |
26. Рахимов Линур Мунавирович
|
г. Нефтекамск |
27. Воронин Валерий Васильевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
28. Зуев Евгений Евгеньевич
|
г. Краснодар |
29. Ермаков Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Тверь |
30. Тринев Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Псков |
31. Вечкилева Татьяна Николаевна
|
г. Кемерово |
32. Шерихов Александр Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
33. Калинин Сергей Георгиевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
34. Игнатьев Виталий Дмитриевич
|
г. Подольск |
35. Корпусов Сергей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
36. Усольцева Оксана Анатольевна
|
г. Самара |
37. Полетаев Павел Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
38. Капустин Владимир Александрович
|
г. Барнаул |
39. Давыдова Жанна Александровна
|
г. Москва |
40. Крылов Сергей Александрович
|
г. Тюмень |
41. Азекаев Владимир Михайлович
|
г. Кемерово |
42. И. Евгений Хелсуевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
43. Старкова Наталья Константиновна
|
г. Пермь |
44. Трунова Оксана Александровна
|
г. Тула |
45. Ананьева Марина Владимировна
|
г. Мичуринск |
46. Рябев Александр Дмитриевич
|
г. Москва |
47. Валиева Зульфия Авхатовна
|
г. Уфа |
48. Богословская Екатерина Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
49. Коп Александр Александрович
|
г. Красноярск |
50. Васильев Игорь Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |