01. Роман Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
02. Губин Иван Петрович
|
г. Киров |
03. Шеин Артем Станиславович
|
г. Михайловск |
04. Гутиев Валерий Заурбекович
|
г. Новороссийск |
05. Клюшнева Зоя Яковлевна
|
г. Барнаул |
06. Радаев Николай Викторович
|
г. Луховицы |
07. Мазанкин Александр Николаевич
|
г. Волгоград |
08. Беда Денис Анатольевич
|
г. Сызрань |
09. Нартова Лариса Александровна
|
г. Красноярск |
10. Калякин Иван Александрович
|
г. Орск |
11. Фомина Ирина Ивановна
|
п. Новая Крымза |
12. Долбилин Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Воронеж |
13. Петку Дмитрий Викторович
|
п. Тарасовский |
14. Гусев Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Псков |
15. Обломков Виктор Валентинович
|
г. Псков |
16. Дубасов Алексей Павлович
|
г. Смоленск |
17. Знаменщиков Евгений Геннадьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
18. Раскосов Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
г. Челябинск |
19. Фоменко Павел Григорьевич
|
г. Невинномысск |
20. Галимуллин Дмитрий Дамирович
|
г. Оренбург |
21. Зарубайко Алексей Дмитриевич
|
г. Москва |
22. Курбанов Шериф Сабирович
|
г. Иваново |
23. Наливайко Евгений Валерьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
24. Морозов Владислав Николаевич
|
г. Саратов |
25. Табаков Виталий Александрович
|
г. Саранск |
26. Беляев Андрей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
27. Соцков Евгений Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
28. Драченко Дина Георгиевна
|
г. Таганрог |
29. Гаврилов Антон Олегович
|
г. Красноярск |
30. Долгова Елена Михайловна
|
г. Майкоп |
31. Троценко Вячеслав Михайлович
|
г. Пермь |
32. Гарифуллина Ольга Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
33. Платонов Дмитрий Васильевич
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
34. Мосин Роман Витальевич
|
г. Тверь |
35. Морозов Александр Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
36. Зотов Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Заозерный |
37. Лепский Роман Владимирович
|
г. Астрахань |
38. Хамракулов Александр Романович
|
г. Челябинск |
39. Казанцев Алексей Олегович
|
г. Барнаул |
40. Чвыров Александр Семенович
|
станица Крыловская |
41. Иванова Ольга Анатольевна
|
г. Томск |
42. Свиридова Альфия Гизатулловна
|
г. Абдулино |
43. Смирнова Наталья Анатольевна
|
г. Рязань |
44. Куприянов Юрий Алексеевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
45. Саиспаев Сергей Клавдиевич
|
г. Томск |
46. Рудь Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Гатчина |
47. Козловских Юрий Васильевич
|
г. Кирово-Чепецк |
48. Газетдинов Леонид Рамилевич
|
г. Набережные Челны |
49. Илензеер Дмитрий Иванович
|
г. Самара |
50. Савинов Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Самара |