601. Бакеев Кирилл Вадимович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
602. Матвеев Александр Владимирович
|
г. Белогорск |
603. Никитин Максим Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
604. Каркавин Александр Аполонович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
605. Карканов Вадим Анатольевич
|
г. Новороссийск |
606. Малых Татьяна Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
607. Чуков Максим Иванович
|
г. Москва |
608. Занегин Андрей Викторович
|
г. Москва |
609. Васильева Валерия Николаевна
|
г. Иркутск |
610. Кокорина Елена Викторовна
|
г. Калининград |
611. Тараканов Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Кузнецк |
612. Паньженский Олег Николаевич
|
г. Пенза |
613. Дудин Владислав Эдуардович
|
г. Псков |
614. Кравченко Инга Сергеевна
|
г. Брянск |
615. Герасимова Эльмира Тимаргазыевна
|
г. Челябинск |
616. Лукьянюк Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Волгодонск |
617. Юминов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Ижевск |
618. Запиров Надир Гамидович
|
г. Борзя |
619. Пацкан Виктория
|
г. Москва |
620. Косорыгин Иван Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
621. Осипова Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
622. Измаилов Айрат Аббасович
|
г. Казань |
623. Лужинский Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
624. Дубяга Степан Сергеевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
625. Арзамасцев Николай Иванович
|
г. Красноярск |
626. Китченко Елена Владимировна
|
г. Челябинск |
627. Тарасова Светлана Валерьевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
628. Артемов Артем Геннадьевич
|
п. Невское |
629. Старков Сергей Алексеевич
|
г. Сысерть |
630. Трубин Иван Васильевич
|
г. Челябинск |
631. Мальцева Елена Николаевна
|
г. Курск |
632. Малахов Владимир Алексеевич
|
г. Новокузнецк |
633. Сутыркин Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Ульяновск |
634. Джамурзаева Роза Алавдиновна
|
г. Грозный |
635. Редькина Тамара Анатольевна
|
г. Череповец |
636. Ястребов Константин Алексеевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
637. Яицкий Андрей Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
638. Михалкин Юрий Петрович
|
г. Москва |
639. Лупачев Сергей Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
640. Григорьев Константин Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
641. Лукоянова Елена Владимировна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
642. Аистов Юрий Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
643. Афанасьева Юлия Александровна
|
г. Москва |
644. Секерина Светлана Петровна
|
рп. Тоншаево |
645. Измаилов Александр Серверович
|
г. Щелково |
646. Хорошилов Максим Сергеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
647. Климова Александра Александровна
|
г. Москва |
648. Арнаутов Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
649. Жукова Валентина Николаевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
650. Ведерчик Игорь Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |