1801. Зайченко Владислав Витальевич
|
г. Барнаул |
1802. Нечипорук Кристина Эдуардовна
|
г. Тула |
1803. Чайковская Виктория Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1804. Зимин Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1805. Шиндин Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Кузнецк |
1806. Троянов Евгений Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1807. Куркиев Заурбек Магометович
|
г. Саранск |
1808. Иванов Эдуард Иннокентьевич
|
г. Якутск |
1809. Черноусенко Евгений Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1810. Дуркин Андрей Валерьевич
|
г. Калининград |
1811. Бумбеева Аюна Намжиловна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1812. Кожанова Мария Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1813. Покровская Наталия Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1814. Маслов Александр Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1815. Речкина Ольга Геннадьевна
|
г. Москва |
1816. Хрущев Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1817. Уклейн Лариса Рудольфовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1818. Побегайло Вячеслав Владимирович
|
г. Калининград |
1819. Тараненко Евгений Валерьевич
|
д. Малые Вяземы |
1820. Редина Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Краснодар |
1821. Жабоева Инна Хачимовна
|
г. Москва |
1822. Юркова Евгения Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1823. Фатыхова Светлана Дмитриевна
|
г. Казань |
1824. Клоков Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Севастополь |
1825. Гросс Игорь Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1826. Пудаева Галина Анатольевна
|
г. Смоленск |
1827. Киров Игорь Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1828. Варламов Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1829. Алиев Муртазали Абакарович
|
г. Москва |
1830. Грачева Татьяна Геннадьевна
|
г. Москва |
1831. Мурадян Армине Ашотовна
|
г. Симферополь |
1832. Нечаев Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Пермь |
1833. Казанская Анна Александровна
|
г. Смоленск |
1834. Орехов Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1835. Горшенина Екатерина Юрьевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1836. Голиков Михаил Александрович
|
г. Александров |
1837. Корнилов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Казань |
1838. Сафин Ирек Анасович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1839. Зайнагутдинов Руслан Шамильевич
|
г. Уфа |
1840. Артбант Анна Владимировна
|
г. Краснодар |
1841. Талалаева Дарья Вадимовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1842. Лекомцева Елена Олеговна
|
г. Пермь |
1843. Абашев Леонид Ровальтович
|
г. Киров |
1844. Поляков Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Пенза |
1845. Гарькуша Таисия Валерьевна
|
г. Краснодар |
1846. Суняйкин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1847. Демин Сергей Кимович
|
г. Курск |
1848. Александров Антон Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
1849. Алдохина Наталья Вячеславовна
|
г. Сочи |
1850. Зорина Кристина Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |