1951. Кузнецова Ирина Витальевна
|
г. Тула |
1952. Зиннуров Рамиль Рафаелевич
|
г. Казань |
1953. Газарян Тигран Геннадьевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1954. Кисельников Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1955. Батыров Бахтиёр Хурсанович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1956. Прошкин Роман Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
1957. Сиразетдинова Валентина Ивановна
|
г. Ульяновск |
1958. Михайлов Антон Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
1959. Саидов Марат Негматович
|
г. Москва |
1960. Нигматзянов Ислам Акрамович
|
г. Казань |
1961. Губарев Станислав Андреевич
|
г. Дзержинский |
1962. Аристов Павел Александрович
|
г. Домодедово |
1963. Романов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1964. Пономарева Ирина Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1965. Воронцов Антон Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
1966. Портов Андрей Юрьевич
|
населенный пункт Талажское Шоссе |
1967. Суворова Любовь Владимировна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1968. Жаворонков Павел Александрович
|
г. Ульяновск |
1969. Ползунов Виктор Дмитриевич
|
г. Москва |
1970. Османов Эльдар Серверович
|
пгт. Яблоновский |
1971. Ильченко Инна Андреевна
|
г. Уфа |
1972. Золотухина Виктория Романовна
|
г. Владивосток |
1973. Зырянов Антон Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1974. Смолин Олег Анатольевич
|
г. Челябинск |
1975. Терентьева Елена Николаевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1976. Панов Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1977. Цатурян Леонид Арамович
|
г. Курск |
1978. Абакарова Мадина Абдулаевна
|
г. Москва |
1979. Пчелкина Светлана Прокопьевна
|
г. Омск |
1980. Шуткин Николай Сергеевич
|
г. Иркутск |
1981. Денин Владимир Степанович
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
1982. Белореков Олег Павлович
|
г. Краснодар |
1983. Агаев Расим Юнис Оглы
|
г. Москва |
1984. Юнаковская Ольга Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1985. Матвеев Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Чебоксары |
1986. Куляшова Олеся Валерьевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1987. Климахина Евгения Васильевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1988. Киёк Надежда Юрьевна
|
г. Красноярск |
1989. Маслов Максим Юрьевич
|
г. Калининград |
1990. Горемыкина Галина Викторовна
|
г. Протвино |
1991. Корзун Максим Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1992. Сонин Денис Александрович
|
г. Уссурийск |
1993. Кузнецов Дмитрий Вадимович
|
г. Уфа |
1994. Кротов Александр Евгеньевич
|
с. Суромна |
1995. Кирилов Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Воронеж |
1996. Гусейнов Анар Иса Оглу
|
г. Москва |
1997. Сундукова Марина Юрьевна
|
г. Москва |
1998. Сарычева Наталья Евгеньевна
|
г. Москва |
1999. Кожемякина Наталья Александровна
|
г. Владивосток |
2000. Натфулин Руслан Александрович
|
г. Красноярск |