1901. Сибагатова Наиля Талгатовна
|
г. Казань |
1902. Абрамова Татьяна Алексеевна
|
г. Иваново |
1903. Антонов Олег Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1904. Осокин Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Белгород |
1905. Болдырева Лариса Ивановна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1906. Новиков Николай Павлович
|
г. Москва |
1907. Сердобинцев Александр Федорович
|
г. Саратов |
1908. Ишназарова Зиля Раисовна
|
г. Уфа |
1909. Лобжанидзе Олег Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1910. Кулинка Николай Степанович
|
г. Балашиха |
1911. Колесов Евгений Владимирович
|
г. Каменск-Шахтинский |
1912. Силкина Дарья Александровна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1913. Киселев Виктор Анатольевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1914. Штейников Мирослав Геннадьевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1915. Сокол Татьяна Евгеньевна
|
г. Хабаровск |
1916. Гусев Сергей Александрович
|
г. Смоленск |
1917. Кирияк Владимир Александрович
|
г. Липецк |
1918. Галимова Людмила Закировна
|
г. Москва |
1919. Баграмян Анаит Самвеловна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1920. Махотенко Виталий Александрович
|
г. Новочеркасск |
1921. Гаев Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
1922. Дыкун Лилия Валериевна
|
г. Люберцы |
1923. Поскребышев Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1924. Кудинова Олеся Ивановна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1925. Лессер Татьяна Леонидовна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1926. Сафаров Руслан Жорик-Джамиль Оглы
|
г. Москва |
1927. Сулейбанов Магомед Магомедович
|
с. Курьи |
1928. Епифанов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1929. Чупин Василий Александрович
|
г. Стерлитамак |
1930. Малышева Людмила Анатольевна
|
г. Псков |
1931. Халилуллина Динара Сяйаровна
|
г. Москва |
1932. Шелехов Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Химки |
1933. Левичева Алла Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1934. Артамонова Марина Валентиновна
|
г. Москва |
1935. Желдак Андрей Константинович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1936. Анпилогов Алексей Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
1937. Дроздецкая Евгения Дмитриевна
|
г. Самара |
1938. Шумовцова Виктория Геннадьевна
|
г. Брянск |
1939. Бащев Юрий Викторович
|
г. Воронеж |
1940. Болотин Александр Геннадьевич
|
г. Москва |
1941. Трацевская Альбина Адольфовна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1942. Рогалев Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Ижевск |
1943. Котохин Валерий Владимирович
|
г. Шадринск |
1944. Камалетдинов Роман Рафаилевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
1945. Абазехов Руслан Васильевич
|
г. Домодедово |
1946. Клименко Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Тюмень |
1947. Зотов Константин Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
1948. Чеботарева Валентина Ивановна
|
г. Воронеж |
1949. Ализаде Орхан Ильгар Оглы
|
г. Москва |
1950. Беленко Александр Александрович
|
г. Екатеринбург |