1601. Немковский Иван Борисович
|
г. Москва |
1602. Литвин Леонид Николаевич
|
пгт. Усогорск |
1603. Гриднев Ярослав Алексеевич
|
г. Самара |
1604. Чупин Алексей Аркадьевич
|
г. Магнитогорск |
1605. Петров Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1606. Власова Наталия Владимировна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1607. Солнцев Кирилл Валерьевич
|
г. Симферополь |
1608. Косых Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Воронеж |
1609. Резникова Екатерина Вадимовна
|
г. Москва |
1610. Кошевая Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1611. Гребенщиков Андрей Леонидович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1612. Сигалина Татьяна Юрьевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1613. Шубенкова Ирина Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
1614. Перкин Руслан Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1615. Углицкий Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Самара |
1616. Рябинин Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Краснодар |
1617. Рыжков Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1618. Шапошников Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
1619. Звягин Илья Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1620. Жачек Олег Александрович
|
г. Иркутск |
1621. Веселов Николай Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1622. Сушилин Андрей Андреевич
|
г. Москва |
1623. Косов Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Вологда |
1624. Бессмертный Антон Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1625. Лехких Елена Владимировна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1626. Махмутов Али Рафикович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
1627. Тетерин Игорь Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1628. Родионова Елена Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1629. Демидович Сергей Брониславович
|
г. Самара |
1630. Паршин Олег Александрович
|
г. Тюмень |
1631. Тарасенков Игорь Георгиевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1632. Грицик Алла Александровна
|
г. Калининград |
1633. Купцов Евгений Александрович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1634. Чалдаев Максим Евгеньевич
|
г. Самара |
1635. Калинина Наталья Александровна
|
г. Вологда |
1636. Орехов Владимир Михайлович
|
г. Москва |
1637. Коханова Ольга Геннадьевна
|
г. Москва |
1638. Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Иваново |
1639. Панов Василий Валерьевич
|
г. Шуя |
1640. Логинова Татьяна Борисовна
|
г. Москва |
1641. Андреев Анатолий Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1642. Коняхин Валерий Викторович
|
г. Омск |
1643. Сметанин Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1644. Справчикова Алена Дмитриевна
|
г. Самара |
1645. Литвинов Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Саратов |
1646. Анипченко Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
1647. Струнников Василий Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1648. Барычев Тимур Анатольевич
|
г. Орехово-Зуево |
1649. Соловьев Владимир Александрович
|
г. Пермь |
1650. Кусоиц Лариса Викторовна
|
г. Красноярск |