1401. Васильчук Евгений Петрович
|
г. Владивосток |
1402. Яковлев Николай Васильевич
|
г. Москва |
1403. Заугольникова Татьяна Викторовна
|
г. Старый Оскол |
1404. Мышьякова Ольга Анатольевна
|
г. Воронеж |
1405. Большаков Виктор Геннадьевич
|
г. Красногорск |
1406. Воробьев Максим Леонидович
|
г. Москва |
1407. Щуцкий Павел Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1408. Слюсаренко Глеб Павлович
|
г. Москва |
1409. Баркова Галина Александровна
|
г. Омск |
1410. Калягин Сергей Викторович
|
г. Черняховск |
1411. Середина Людмила Яковлевна
|
г. Москва |
1412. Смирнов Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Владивосток |
1413. Тибенко Асият Абдулаевна
|
г. Москва |
1414. Крынкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
с. Левокумка |
1415. Цилин Игорь Викторович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1416. Григорьев Вадим Викторович
|
г. Оренбург |
1417. Воловенко Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1418. Наапетян Анжела Вагиковна
|
г. Москва |
1419. Петерсон Елена Михайловна
|
г. Красноярск |
1420. Степанец Светлана Ионовна
|
г. Воронеж |
1421. Блинов Владислав Валерьевич
|
г. Киров |
1422. Козачук Артем Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1423. Андриянова Людмила Александровна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1424. Абашкина Надежда Руфовна
|
г. Звенигород |
1425. Архипов Владимир Валерьевич
|
г. Самара |
1426. Мехралиева Анастасия Вячеславовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1427. Бояркина Дарья Евгеньевна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1428. Диденко Мария Викторовна
|
г. Холмск |
1429. Изевлин Леонид Николаевич
|
г. Самара |
1430. Бондаренко Иван Александрович
|
г. Симферополь |
1431. Семенихина Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Курган |
1432. Хаваев Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Уфа |
1433. Айрапетян Лусине Гагиковна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1434. Золин Александр Александрович
|
г. Самара |
1435. Мельников Дмитрий Олегович
|
г. Самара |
1436. Быков Роман Сергеевич
|
г. Благовещенск |
1437. Тагирова Занда Павловна
|
г. Краснодар |
1438. Сотник Валерий Петрович
|
г. Москва |
1439. Костылев Михаил Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1440. Кочнев Алексей Иванович
|
г. Пермь |
1441. Нистирюк Артем Валерьевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1442. Щекотов Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1443. Находкина Любомира Борисовна
|
г. Якутск |
1444. Зайчикова Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Новороссийск |
1445. Ортыков Мурод Мустафакулович
|
г. Москва |
1446. Мокшина Светлана Сергеевна
|
г. Шахты |
1447. Давыдов Денис Валерьевич
|
г. Липецк |
1448. Тарасов Андрей Сергеевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
1449. Кашапов Айрат Маннурович
|
г. Москва |
1450. Перунова Виктория Равильевна
|
г. Тюмень |