1651. Соколова Ирина Александровна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1652. Большакова Екатерина Владимировна
|
п. Трубный |
1653. Фархутдинов Роберт Исмагилович
|
г. Уфа |
1654. Хабаров Павел Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
1655. Шкицкий Александр Янович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1656. Веснина Элина Андреевна
|
г. Иркутск |
1657. Соколова Ирина Вячеславовна
|
г. Калининград |
1658. Демьяненко Максим Владимирович
|
г. Владивосток |
1659. Прокофьева Елена Юрьевна
|
г. Самара |
1660. Алиев Гаджи Магомедович
|
г. Москва |
1661. Бережной Сергей Сергеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1662. Шарюков Рафаэль Фяритович
|
г. Самара |
1663. Щеголев Максим Геннадьевич
|
г. Самара |
1664. Кирилюк Иван Николаевич
|
г. Люберцы |
1665. Макарова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1666. Травников Михаил Валерьевич
|
г. Белорецк |
1667. Шарафиев Олег Маратович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1668. Филиппов Андрей Петрович
|
г. Казань |
1669. Донцова Анна Юрьевна
|
рп. Новоивановское |
1670. Чумаков Илья Валерьевич
|
г. Набережные Челны |
1671. Зильберг Наталия Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1672. Иванова Наталья Вячеславовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1673. Машин Василий Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1674. Борисова Татьяна Сергеевна
|
рп. Маркова |
1675. Кхиеу Мань Тыонг
|
г. Москва |
1676. Пронина Наталья Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
1677. Аполов Алексей Алексеевич
|
г. Волгоград |
1678. Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Москва |
1679. Зудов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Челябинск |
1680. Маруфов Рустам Обиджонович
|
г. Москва |
1681. Ганчева Галина Михайловна
|
г. Тюмень |
1682. Лазарев Юрий Валентинович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1683. Москвин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1684. Русакова Людмила Николаевна
|
г. Бор |
1685. Яковлев Сергей Викторович
|
г. Самара |
1686. Петрова Наталия Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1687. Турышев Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1688. Казимиров Вячеслав Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1689. Алёхина Екатерина Вячеславовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1690. Баранов Алексей Андреевич
|
г. Подольск |
1691. Трохова Мария Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1692. Гуревич Александр Валерьевич
|
г. Барнаул |
1693. Никитин Айсен Евгеньевич
|
г. Якутск |
1694. Крыжановский Виктор Павлович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1695. Степнова Надежда Витальевна
|
г. Волгоград |
1696. Афанасьева Анна Владимировна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1697. Ерёмин Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Видное |
1698. Ибадова Кристина Ибад Кызы
|
г. Красноярск |
1699. Костюнов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
1700. Конова Виктория Анатольевна
|
г. Владивосток |