п. Трехозерка (3) |
пгт Краснозатонский (165) |
пгт Седкыркещ (21) п. Выльтыдор (7) |
Руководители с 1876 по 1950 из 11652 | Компания |
---|---|
1876. Осипов Геннадий Васильевич | ООО "НОРД-ОЙЛ" |
1877. Попова Ирина Владимировна | ООО "АНТ" |
1878. Качмазов Светослав Вячеславович | ООО "ИМПЕРИЯ" |
1879. Попов Денис Иванович | ООО "НАТО" |
1880. Николаев Владимир Алексееви | ЗАО "СЫКТЫВДИН" |
1881. Шпагин Сергей Владимирович | ООО "ПРОММАРКЕТ" |
1882. Когут Михаил Юрьевич | ООО "ФАСАД ПЛЮС" |
1883. Печинина Юлия Витальевна | ООО "ИСКОНО-С" |
1884. Прохорова Людмила Гелиевна | ООО "МЕЖРЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ ИНВЕСТИЦИОННАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
1885. Корчагина Елена Владимировна | ООО ФИРМА "ДИП" |
1886. Макурин Александр Николаевич | ООО "МИА-ЛЕС" |
1887. Васильев Владимир Владимирович | ООО "АРЕНА-СТРОЙ" |
1888. Борисов Генрих Николаевич | ООО "ВЕКТОР ПЛЮС" |
1889. Дреманов Николай Анатольевич | ООО "ФИРМА АСКОМ" |
1890. Головерса Светлана Арсентьевна | ООО "КОМИРЕСТОРГ" |
1891. Голосов Александр Кимович | ООО "ПАРМА" |
1892. Пономарева Ольга Вениаминовна | ООО "НИКА" |
1893. Волков Сергей Викторович | ГУП РК "ЧИНЬЯВОРЫК" |
1894. Лисичина Маргарита Владимировна | ООО СОЮЗ ЛЕСОЗАГОТОВИТЕЛЕЙ "МАССИВ" |
1895. Ахметова Джульетта Ильгизовна | ООО "ФЛОРА ГРУП" |
1896. Подкопаев Александр Викторович | ООО "ВИЛАЙН" |
1897. Ильясова Ольга Васильевна | ООО "АЛЬТИОР" |
1898. Исакова Екатерина Алексеевна | ООО "ВЕЛЮР-С" |
1899. Соловьев Андрей Петрович | ООО "АВТОТЕХОСМОТР" |
1900. Полшведкин Роман Викторович | МИНПРИРОДЫ РЕСПУБЛИКИ КОМИ |
1901. Чаланов Максим Иванович | ООО "СПРУТ" |
1902. Иванов Алексей Валерьевич | ООО "ДОМСТРОЙ" |
1903. Рудюк А. Б. | ООО "КООПРЕММОНТАЖ" |
1904. Каракчиев Анатолий Алексеевич | ООО "НУТЭК" |
1905. Бартель Андрей Владимирович | ООО "МИР КРАСОК И ЛАКОВ" |
1906. Павлов Сергей Сергеевич | ООО "ТЕХ-ОПТИКА" |
1907. Байбородина Ольга Вячеславовна | ООО "ОПЛАКС СЕВЕР" |
1908. Остроконь Антон Николаевич | ТСН "ТСЖ-КОММУНА48А" |
1909. Цынгин Валентин Владимирович | ООО "ЭКВИТАС" |
1910. Шуплецова Евгения Ивановна | МБДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №70" |
1911. Ивкина Марина Михайловна | ООО "ДИАЛОГ - С" |
1912. Ермаков Эдуард Геннадьевич | ООО "ТЕХНОСТРОЙ" |
1913. Баёв Сергей Валентинович | ООО "РЕСАНТО" |
1914. Громыко Александр Васильевич | ООО "КОНСУЛЬТАЦИОННО-ЮРИДИЧЕСКОЕ АГЕНТСТВО" |
1915. Мазур Яков Петрович | ООО ЧОП "ВИТЯЗЬ" |
1916. Каменских Олеся Андреевна | ООО "СТРОЙИНДУСТРИЯ" |
1917. Хоруженко Владимир Иванович | ООО "СОТА" |
1918. Семенов Антон Николаевич | ООО "ПОДОРОЖНИК" |
1919. Борисов Иван Иванович | ГСК №115 "НАУКА" |
1920. Уткин Валерий Николаевич | КРО ООО "ВОСВОД" |
1921. Булышев Олег Анатольевич | ООО "КРАФТ" |
1922. Бурдин Сергей Александрович | МОУДОД ДЮКФП "ОРБИТА" |
1923. Стрекаловский Константин Сергеевич | ООО " ГЕОТЕХПРОЕКТ" |
1924. Семяшкин Александр Васильевич | МАП "МЕБЕЛЬ" |
1925. Мамонтов Юрий Андреевич | ООО "АЗАЛИЯСТРОЙ" |
1926. Андреев Юрий Константинович | ООО "СПЕКТР-А" |
1927. Александров Роман Иванович | ООО "СТРОЙМАШТЕХ" |
1928. Бобкова Г. А. | ООО ПРОИЗВОДСТВЕННО-КОММЕРЧЕСКОЕ ПРЕДПРИЯТИЕ "АФГАНЛЕС" |
1929. Гарунов Икрам Гарун Оглы | ООО "ЯГУАР" |
1930. Бобков И. Я. | ДИРЕКЦИЯ СТРОЯЩИХСЯ СОЦИАЛЬНЫХ ОБЪЕКТОВ ЦООСТ ФИРМЫ "OPTIMA CO. , LTD" |
1931. Бобкова Галина Анваровна | ООО "ЛЕСЭКСПОРТ" |
1932. Лаптев Геннадий Михайлович | ООО "Л И В" |
1933. Добрых Владимир Александрович | ООО СТРОИТЕЛЬНАЯ ФИРМА "АТЛАНТИДА" |
1934. Пермякова Мария Юрьевна | ООО "КОМИ РЕГИОН" |
1935. Акимова Марина Владимировна | ООО "КОМИГЕОЛОГИЯ" |
1936. Саранов Алексей Викторович | ООО "МЯСНОЙ МИР-С" |
1937. Митрюшин Алексей Алексеевич | ООО "СЫКТЫВКАРСТРОЙТОРГ" |
1938. Ширяева Галина Юрьевна | МОУДОД "ДХШ Г. СЫКТЫВКАРА" |
1939. Соколовская Ирина Леонидовна | ООО "МИР МЕБЕЛИ И КО" |
1940. Аверина Лариса Михайловна | ООО "ПОЛИГРАФИКА" |
1941. Матвеев Михаил Николаевич | ГАУ РК "ТЕАТР ДРАМЫ ИМ. В. САВИНА" |
1942. Арыкина Наталия Григорьевна | ООО "ФИРМА АКВАРЕЛЬ" |
1943. Холопова Наталья Геннадьевна | ООО "СЫКТЫВКАРСКАЯ ШВЕЙНАЯ ФАБРИКА "БИАРМА" |
1944. Худяев Александр Михайлович | ООО "КС АЛЬФА-ИНВЕСТ" |
1945. Чупрова Зоя Петровна | ООО "СТИГМА" |
1946. Караулова Елена Юрьевна | ТСЖ "СЕВЕР-ЖИЛЬЕ" |
1947. Ивашина Ольга Александровна | АНО ПОИСКОВЫЙ ОТРЯД "СЕВЕРНАЯ ЗВЕЗДА" |
1948. Нагаев Владимир Михайлович | ООО "ХЕЛС" |
1949. Бутаков Дмитрий Евгеньевич | ООО "АВТОКОМ" |
1950. Осауленко Евгений Николаевич | ЭЖВИНСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ РФСПН |