п. Трехозерка (3) |
пгт Краснозатонский (165) |
пгт Седкыркещ (21) п. Выльтыдор (7) |
Руководители с 1651 по 1725 из 11652 | Компания |
---|---|
1651. Комлев Михаил Михайлович | КОМБИНАТ ПИТАНИЯ " ПРОФТЕХОБРАЗОВАНИЕ " СМУПОП КП " ПТО" |
1652. Машаев Иван Владимирович | ООО "УРАН" |
1653. Плисов Александр Викторович | ООО "БУХГАЛТЕРИЯ ТЗК" |
1654. Челпанов Сергей Николаевич | ЗАО "АВТОМАГИСТРАЛЬ" |
1655. Калугина Жанна Александровна | ООО "СТРОЙ-АЛЬЯНС" |
1656. Чупрова Лариса Владимировна | ООО "ДЕЛАРИ" |
1657. Ерофеева Екатерина Николаевна | ООО "ИНВЕСТКОМ" |
1658. Бобров Константин Валерьевич | ГУП РК "КРТК" |
1659. Рыжов Дмитрий Геннадьевич | ИЧП "ДЭВИС" |
1660. Васильев Максим Юрьевич | ООО "СТРОЙ-МЕДИА" |
1661. Братковский Иван Денисович | ООО "АВТОСЕРВИС-С" |
1662. Гриневич Наталья Ксавериевна | СНТ "БУМАЖНИК" |
1663. Дерменжи Татьяна Евгеньевна | ООО "СТРАХОВОЙ ГОРОДОВОЙ" |
1664. Смирнов Сергей Викторович | ООО "РЕКЛАМНОЕ АГЕНТСТВО СПЕКТРУМ" |
1665. Вологжанина Маргарита Александровна | ООО "БИТ-КАР" |
1666. Прокашев В. Н. | АОЗТ "БММ" |
1667. Солодников Валерий Анатольевич | ООО "ПЕЧАТНИК" |
1668. Ковальчук Наталья Сергеевна | ООО "СТРОЙТРЕСТ №1" |
1669. Юркина Ирина Анатольевна | ООО "ГОРОД С" |
1670. Аверин Дмитрий Владимирович | ООО "ИНТЕРЕС" |
1671. Каримов Сагит Салихович | ООО "СТЕРХ" |
1672. Лямин Михаил Владимирович | ООО "ГРАНД ИНВЕСТ" |
1673. Пыстин Владимир Владимирович | КОМИ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКАЯ (РЕГИОНАЛЬНАЯ) ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ГРАЖДАНСКИЕ ИНИЦИАТИВЫ" |
1674. Горбачев Александр Андреевич | ООО "АВТОФРЕШ" |
1675. Костюнина Светлана Геннадьевна | ООО "БИОТЕК" |
1676. Канев Герасим Егорович | ООО "ВВК" |
1677. Василев Петър Спасов | ООО "ВАСИЛЕНА" |
1678. Поздеев Алексей Николаевич | СНТ "ЗОДЧИЙ" |
1679. Рубцова Эмилия Викторовна | НП СП "ТРЕТИЙ ВОЗРАСТ" |
1680. Крашенинников Михаил Сергеевич | ООО КОММУНИКАЦИОННОЕ АГЕНТСТВО "ПУТЕШЕСТВУЕМ ПО КОМИ" |
1681. Каптейн Геннадий Альфредович | ООО "НОВОСТРОЙ" |
1682. Старцев Виталий Степанович | СК "ВИНЕВ" |
1683. Сокерина Ольга Сергеевна | ООО "АТЕЛЬЕ ОКНА" |
1684. Калита Наталья Борисовна | ООО "ТРЕЙД-ЛЕС" |
1685. Порубов Никита Игоревич | ООО "УРАЛГРУПП" |
1686. Просвирнин Николай Николаевич | ООО "ГОСТИНИЦА "ВИТЯЗЬ" СОВЕТА РЕГИОНАЛЬНОГО ОТДЕЛЕНИЯ ОБЩЕРОССИЙСКОЙ ОБЩЕСТВЕННО-ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЙ ОРГАНИЗАЦИИ "ДОБРОВОЛЬНОЕ ОБЩЕСТВО СОДЕЙСТВИЯ АРМИИ, АВИАЦИИ И ФЛОТУ РОССИИ" РЕСПУБЛИКИ КОМИ |
1687. Гоцуляк Наталья Валентиновна | МАДОУ "ДЕТСКИЙ САД №14" |
1688. Полугрудова Марина Ройновна | ООО "РИТА" |
1689. Калабина Людмила Анатольевна | ООО "ЭНЕРГОУЧЕТ" |
1690. Шаманов Василий Михайлович | ООО "БЕНАРСТРОЙ" |
1691. Демиденко Кирилл Тимофеевич | ООО "ИНВЕСТКОМПЛЕКТСТРОЙ" |
1692. Быта Владимир Иванович | ООО "КОМИАВТОЗАПЧАСТЬ" |
1693. Витязев Денис Иванович | ООО "АПРЕЛЬ" |
1694. Шутов Вячеслав Александрович | ООО "ФАКЕЛ" |
1695. Нестеров Павел Александрович | ООО "ФАВОР" |
1696. Трофимчук Михаил Васильевич | ООО "ЛИЗИНГ-КОМИ" |
1697. Савина Ксения Алексеевна | ООО "АРЕНА" |
1698. Королев Сергей Васильевич | ООО "ЛЕСОТЕХНИКА КОМИ" |
1699. Косолапов Виталий Валерьевич | ООО "КОНКРИТ ТРЕЙДИНГ" |
1700. Богма Сергей Иванович | ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ ВОЕННЫЙ КОМИССАРИАТ ЭЖВИНСКОГО РАЙОНА Г. СЫКТЫВКАРА |
1701. Имгрунт Яна Феликсовна | ООО "РОБИНЗОН" |
1702. Габова Наталья Андреевна | СЫКТЫВКАРСКАЯ МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ЖИВАЯ ПЕДАГОГИКА" |
1703. Медоварова Елена Владимировна | ООО "НПА-ЛОГИСТИК" |
1704. Щербаков Сергей Михайлович | ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ТЕРРИТОРИАЛЬНАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ПРОФСОЮЗ СОТРУДНИКОВ МИЛИЦИИ Г. СЫКТЫВКАРА" |
1705. Мун Игорь Эдуардович | ООО "ТЕХНИЧЕСКИЙ ЦЕНТР "ПЕГАС" |
1706. Буянов Виктор Анатольевич | ООО "БЕРКУТ" |
1707. Дроссу Наталья Николаевна | ТСЖ "КУТУЗОВА 17" |
1708. Масютин Денис Николаевич | ООО "АГРОТОРГ" |
1709. Быкова Тамара Федоровна | СЫКТЫВКАРСКАЯ ОБЩЕСТВЕННАЯ ОРГАНИЗАЦИЯ "ЭМБУР" |
1710. Попова Алевтина Николаевна | КОМИ РЕСПУБЛИКАНСКОЕ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННОЕ УЧРЕЖДЕНИЕ "РЕДАКЦИЯ КИНОЖУРНАЛА "ПАРМА ЕЛЬ" |
1711. Пустовалов Андрей Викторович | ООО "СЕРВИСНАЯ КОМПАНИЯ" |
1712. Тарасов Виктор Александрович | ООО "ЛЕССТРОЙХОЛДИНГ" |
1713. Влизко Андрей Иванович | ООО "МИР РЕМОНТА" |
1714. Лис Вячеслав Витальевич | ООО "КРИСТИ" |
1715. Петрова Любовь Васильевна | ТСЖ "ВОДНИКА-23" |
1716. Анчугов Евгений Владимирович | ООО "ЭЛСЕМ" |
1717. Кижнерова Татьяна Валентиновна | ООО " ЭКСПЕРТ - АУДИТ" |
1718. Шлейгина Елена Владимировна | РФСОО "ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СПОРТА ЛИН РЕСПУБЛИКИ КОМИ" |
1719. Соколова Галина Юрьевна | ООО "МФО-ОЦЕНКА" |
1720. Лобанов Сергей Николаевич | ГУП СМУ МВД РК |
1721. Лысов Игорь Романович | ООО "КОРКОВАДО РУС" |
1722. Аксенов Андрей Викторович | ООО "СТРОЙТОРГ" |
1723. Юшкова Ольга Васильевна | ООО "ИНФОРМАЦИОННЫЕ РЕСУРСЫ И СИСТЕМЫ" |
1724. Оверина Екатерина Владимировна | ООО "ПРЕЗЕНТ" |
1725. Покрасён Татьяна Дмитриевна | ООО "А КЛИНИК" |