1951. Перелыгин Глеб Владимирович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1952. Гуревич Ян Феликсович
|
городской поселок Приладожский |
1953. Орехов Максим Сергеевич
|
г. Самара |
1954. Могильникова Мария Сергеевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1955. Шлеин Николай Борисович
|
г. Тюмень |
1956. Авдонин Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Саратов |
1957. Готовцев Василий Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1958. Александрович Наталья Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1959. Козырин Петр Сергеевич
|
г. Тейково |
1960. Артёменко Татьяна Александровна
|
г. Владимир |
1961. Кудинов Сергей Константинович
|
г. Москва |
1962. Канторович Илья Исаакович
|
г. Мытищи |
1963. Гольдентулер Дмитрий Семенович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1964. Кудрявцев Виталий Владимирович
|
г. Великий Новгород |
1965. Танцарова Наталья Федоровна
|
г. Ставрополь |
1966. Топал Дмитрий Дмитриевич
|
г. Сургут |
1967. Регеда Александр Александрович
|
г. Пенза |
1968. Березюк Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1969. Юрков Роман Александрович
|
г. Белебей |
1970. Гребенников Василий Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
1971. Ямгурова Анастасия Андреевна
|
г. Ижевск |
1972. Каратеева Елена Федоровна
|
г. Кемерово |
1973. Курбанмагомедов Даниял Курбанмагомедович
|
г. Махачкала |
1974. Ефимов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Назарово |
1975. Пересадченко Кирилл Маркович
|
рп. Хор |
1976. Гринева Наталья Владимировна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1977. Виноградова Анастасия Ильинична
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1978. Константинова Татьяна Юрьевна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
1979. Куликов Денис Игоревич
|
г. Калининград |
1980. Хохлов Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1981. Головлев Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
1982. Трущелев Григорий Владимирович
|
г. Саратов |
1983. Денисенко Сергей Леонидович
|
станица Васюринская |
1984. Коровина Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1985. Гюмбель Себастьен
|
г. Москва |
1986. Колпакова Елена Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1987. Займидоров Валерий Сергеевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
1988. Никифоров Александр Петрович
|
г. Смоленск |
1989. Крылов Николай Михайлович
|
д. Хохлово |
1990. Иголкин Иван Викторович
|
г. Астрахань |
1991. Старцев Андрей Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1992. Прилепская Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1993. Грязнов Евгений Яковлевич
|
г. Белгород |
1994. Цветков Евгений Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1995. Смирнова Светлана Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1996. Чепелев Вячеслав Александрович
|
г. Заволжье |
1997. Репкина Виктория Маратовна
|
г. Красноярск |
1998. Форманюк Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Ульяновск |
1999. Добычина Виктория Александровна
|
г. Самара |
2000. Егорова Елена Яковлевна
|
г. Кострома |