1901. Мартиросян Хачатур Самвелович
|
г. Омск |
1902. Простяков Игорь Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1903. Солнцева Валентина Ивановна
|
г. Волоколамск |
1904. Дергунов Антон Владимирович
|
г. Самара |
1905. Воронков Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1906. Бадаева Ляйля Халиловна
|
с. Карагали |
1907. Маковецкий Николай Владимирович
|
д. Патрушева |
1908. Мальцева Полина Александровна
|
г. Владивосток |
1909. Гусев Сергей Павлович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1910. Захарина Наталья Владимировна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1911. Гузева Любовь Алексеевна
|
г. Оренбург |
1912. Пантюхин Алексей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
1913. Щедрина Анна Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1914. Сунь Эрлян
|
г. Владивосток |
1915. Иванов Александр Викторович
|
г. Барнаул |
1916. Дерюгина Таисия Сергеевна
|
п. Чална |
1917. Круглова Олеся Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1918. Лисин Эдуард Михайлович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1919. Бондаренко Людмила Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
1920. Чванов Вадим Юрьевич
|
г. Владимир |
1921. Шаповалова Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Ставрополь |
1922. Доронет Надежда Петровна
|
г. Москва |
1923. Климова Елена Михайловна
|
г. Зеленогорск |
1924. Шакмакова Яна Геннадьевна
|
г. Чебоксары |
1925. Канюков Эдуард Галиппович
|
г. Йошкар-Ола |
1926. Гаврилина Василиса Владимировна
|
г. Самара |
1927. Селиванов Борис Сергеевич
|
г. Ессентуки |
1928. Сабиров Ильдар Ильясович
|
г. Владивосток |
1929. Климашевская Надежда Федоровна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1930. Костин Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Мурманск |
1931. Клейненберг Лидия Владиславовна
|
г. Курск |
1932. Иванов Константин Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
1933. Ушаков Эдуард Николаевич
|
д. Хмели |
1934. Смирнов Александр Михайлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1935. Наумов Антон Геннадьевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1936. Колыванов Роман Валерьевич
|
г. Лысьва |
1937. Прянникова Людмила Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1938. Рушихина Елена Васильевна
|
г. Хабаровск |
1939. Александрова Светлана Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1940. Лукьянова Ирина Викторовна
|
г. Красноярск |
1941. Мандриков Михаил Юрьевич
|
г. Омск |
1942. Хмелевская Екатерина Александровна
|
г. Москва |
1943. Баландина Алина Николаевна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
1944. Васин Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Череповец |
1945. Деева Анастасия Александровна
|
г. Благовещенск |
1946. Тумаков Вячеслав Сергеевич
|
г. Владимир |
1947. Бурнатов Владимир Георгиевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
1948. Шилова Вера Васильевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1949. Гриднева Анна Валерьевна
|
г. Химки |
1950. Седов Виталий Викторович
|
г. Москва |