1651. Ильина Марина Александровна
|
г. Орск |
1652. Ольнева Ирина Ивановна
|
г. Набережные Челны |
1653. Болтов Алексей Иванович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1654. Огонян Амир Дикранович
|
г. Краснодар |
1655. Неяскин Тимофей Васильевич
|
г. Волгоград |
1656. Шамгунова Луиза Флюровна
|
г. Москва |
1657. Линева Татьяна Владимировна
|
г. Ставрополь |
1658. Наумова Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Красноярск |
1659. Антонова Наталья Павловна
|
г. Владивосток |
1660. Хабибуллин Илдар Расимович
|
г. Казань |
1661. Триполитов Павел Валентинович
|
г. Москва |
1662. Голенков Виктор Викторович
|
г. Одинцово |
1663. Махмутова Лейсира Жавдатовна
|
г. Ижевск |
1664. Артемов Андрей Николаевич
|
г. Белгород |
1665. Кадыков Валерий Валентинович
|
г. Иваново |
1666. Петрошень Надежда Юрьевна
|
г. Нальчик |
1667. Ситенкова Наталья Ивановна
|
г. Владивосток |
1668. Ковалев Павел Валерьевич
|
г. Краснодар |
1669. Цой Илона Альвидовна
|
г. Мытищи |
1670. Смирнов Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1671. Свинина Жанна Александровна
|
г. Казань |
1672. Петрук-Попик Вадим Георгиевич
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
1673. Бобрышов Александр Михайлович
|
г. Краснодар |
1674. Бедарев Андрей Анатольевич
|
г. Южно-Сахалинск |
1675. Ережева Наталья Александровна
|
г. Новосибирск |
1676. Горелик Виктор Адольфович
|
г. Пенза |
1677. Жукова Надежда Александровна
|
г. Мурманск |
1678. Маякова Анна Викторовна
|
г. Курск |
1679. Пунтус Андрей Васильевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1680. Момсина Светлана Валерьевна
|
г. Самара |
1681. Аглиулин Наиль Бикташевич
|
г. Москва |
1682. Сарбупина Татьяна Николаевна
|
г. Оренбург |
1683. Габрись Марина Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
1684. Науменко Татьяна Анатольевна
|
п. Новолопатинский |
1685. Паранук Станислав Хазретович
|
г. Смоленск |
1686. Губанова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
1687. Шех Тамара Эдуардовна
|
г. Уфа |
1688. Еременко Анна Владимировна
|
г. Краснодар |
1689. Абдулин Игорь Ренатович
|
г. Новосибирск |
1690. Маруна Денис Владимирович
|
г. Шатура |
1691. Демин Алексей Викторович
|
г. Саратов |
1692. Бурова Нина Юрьевна
|
г. Ярославль |
1693. Гнусарева Марина Петровна
|
г. Сыктывкар |
1694. Ебрахими Масум
|
г. Москва |
1695. Кустош Валерий Павлович
|
г. Чита |
1696. Федоров Павел Фридрихович
|
г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре |
1697. Тарасов Олег Николаевич
|
г. Александров |
1698. Пётрушкин Павел Петрович
|
г. Иваново |
1699. Берников Сергей Иванович
|
г. Оренбург |
1700. Савицкая Юлия Владимировна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |