1601. Козлов Дмитрий Михайлович
|
г. Самара |
1602. Иванов Андрей Александрович
|
г. Подольск |
1603. Лесова Наталья Викторовна
|
д. Бережки |
1604. Болтовский Евгений Алексеевич
|
г. Томск |
1605. Коваль Герасим Викторович
|
г. Москва |
1606. Шмелева Елена Игоревна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1607. Белая Людмила Валерьевна
|
г. Краснодар |
1608. Купцова Светлана Евгеньевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1609. Воротников Вячеслав Валерьевич
|
г. Самара |
1610. Лифанов Артур Николаевич
|
г. Ярославль |
1611. Дитль Людмила Анатольевна
|
г. Самара |
1612. Евдокимова Наталия Алексеевна
|
г. Чебоксары |
1613. Пуглеев Дмитрий Андреевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1614. Тучков Михаил Николаевич
|
г. Тольятти |
1615. Локотков Михаил Борисович
|
г. Москва |
1616. Осипов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Казань |
1617. Прокопенко Артемий Анатольевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
1618. Назыров Руслан Рузелевич
|
г. Уфа |
1619. Гаджиева Гюльжаминат Гаджиалиевна
|
с. Карабудахкент |
1620. Коричева Татьяна Николаевна
|
г. Ставрополь |
1621. Абдеева Надежда Георгиевна
|
г. Москва |
1622. Евсеев Игорь Юрьевич
|
г. Курган |
1623. Таланов Сергей Александрович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
1624. Ошурков Денис Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1625. Токарев Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
г. Яранск |
1626. Титов Александр Вячеславович
|
г. Москва |
1627. Рощина Юлия Сергеевна
|
г. Москва |
1628. Кадомская Наталья Валериевна
|
г. Кемерово |
1629. Дмитриева Марина Сергеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1630. Киселева Галина Викторовна
|
г. Кисловодск |
1631. Чепелевский Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Воронеж |
1632. Зливанов Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Симферополь |
1633. Ткачев Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Сургут |
1634. Маслов Артем Александрович
|
г. Краснодар |
1635. Ивлев Константин Анатольевич
|
г. Москва |
1636. Денисова Анна Дмитриевна
|
г. Тула |
1637. Мальцев Александр Викторович
|
г. Калининград |
1638. Льдокова Наталья Викторовна
|
г. Барнаул |
1639. Калёва Ирина Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1640. Калуцкий Алексей Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
1641. Горохов Павел Андреевич
|
г. Зеленогорск |
1642. Панькова Светлана Александровна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1643. Машкова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
1644. Сычевский Роман Витальевич
|
г. Брянск |
1645. Яминов Руслан Ильясович
|
г. Казань |
1646. Быбко Валерий Николаевич
|
г. Красноярск |
1647. Федоров Евгений Викторович
|
г. Красноярск |
1648. Константинов Константин Юрьевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
1649. Разсадкин Никита Васильевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
1650. Гусева Ляйля Камилевна
|
г. Уфа |