601. Самарич Денис Борисович
|
г. Ставрополь |
602. Москов Александр Матвеевич
|
г. Пермь |
603. Пилипчук Анна Валерьевна
|
г. Москва |
604. Семенова Ольга Валерьевна
|
г. Тула |
605. Клюшников Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Великий Новгород |
606. Ковчуго Андрей Францевич
|
г. Волгоград |
607. Цупа Олег Николаевич
|
г. Смоленск |
608. Лушникова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Москва |
609. Телипко Ирина Александровна
|
г. Краснодар |
610. Шевченко Сергей Анатольевич
|
п. Дубовое |
611. Лазаренко Александр Васильевич
|
г. Набережные Челны |
612. Корнеев Павел Сергеевич
|
г. Челябинск |
613. Кондалов Денис Александрович
|
г. Тюмень |
614. Иванина Ольга Геннадьевна
|
г. Петрозаводск |
615. Галиева Ольга Дмитриевна
|
г. Новокузнецк |
616. Савенко Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
617. Козеев Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Белгород |
618. Белякова Елена Викторовна
|
г. Москва |
619. Панасенко Ирина Анатольевна
|
г. Ставрополь |
620. Шаповалова Светлана Алексеевна
|
г. Ставрополь |
621. Моносов Арсен Жоресович
|
г. Москва |
622. Бекова Анна Мусаевна
|
г. Москва |
623. Гайсин Зуфар Халимьянович
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
624. Котова Наталья Евгеньевна
|
г. Москва |
625. Лавриненко Никита Иванович
|
г. Омск |
626. Сазонова Екатерина Сергеевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
627. Каменский Александр Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
628. Карпенко Глеб Вячеславович
|
г. Калининград |
629. Сацик Андрей Геннадьевич
|
г. Красноярск |
630. Бердников Сергей Анатольевич
|
г. Уфа |
631. Рогачев Михаил Евгеньевич
|
г. Дзержинск |
632. Шапорев Олег Геннадьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
633. Свирилин Кирилл Александрович
|
г. Калининград |
634. Меньшенин Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Омск |
635. Вишняков Виктор Иванович
|
п. Путевка |
636. Громов Вячеслав Георгиевич
|
г. Москва |
637. Найденова Людмила Алексеевна
|
г. Симферополь |
638. Синдеева Людмила Леонидовна
|
г. Воронеж |
639. Кононов Антон Валерьевич
|
г. Усть-Лабинск |
640. Чегоняева Татьяна Васильевна
|
п. Недорезово |
641. Ефимченко Станислав Михайлович
|
г. Краснодар |
642. Харисова Гольфира Мирзаяновна
|
г. Мытищи |
643. Солопова Наталья Александровна
|
г. Муром |
644. Маурина Екатерина Алексеевна
|
г. Кемерово |
645. Белорукова Оксана Александровна
|
г. Бузулук |
646. Байтазиева Аминат Ахмедовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
647. Мальцева Вера Александровна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
648. Белоусов Алексей Владимирович
|
г. Смоленск |
649. Соловьев Сергей Викторович
|
г. Новосибирск |
650. Дубограева Елена Владимировна
|
г. Ставрополь |