451. Самойлов Дмитрий Анатольевич
|
г. Липецк |
452. Ахметьянов Ильнар Ильшатович
|
с. Чернолесовский |
453. Хамидулин Глеб Юрьевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
454. Кравец Оксана Александровна
|
г. Новосибирск |
455. Петров Андрей Вячеславович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
456. Смирнов Владимир Викторович
|
станица Ессентукская |
457. Пак Вон
|
г. Москва |
458. Щеглова Галина Александровна
|
г. Подольск |
459. Гольтяев Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Серпухов |
460. Здорнова Лидия Михайловна
|
г. Петушки |
461. Клыков Владимир Иванович
|
г. Архангельск |
462. Старцев Андрей Васильевич
|
г. Снежинск |
463. Шибанов Виталий Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
464. Шалимов Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Пермь |
465. Ахметзянов Рустем Наилевич
|
г. Уфа |
466. Залялеев Булат Рафисович
|
пгт. Алексеевское |
467. Красников Денис Михайлович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
468. Дулов Роман Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
469. Ахмина Яна Валерьевна
|
г. Вологда |
470. Коржова Ирина Богдановна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
471. Парушенков Максим Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
472. Шпинев Николай Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
473. Мясникова Наталья Игоревна
|
г. Москва |
474. Кузнецова Елена Алексеевна
|
сельсовет Криводановский |
475. Бакиев Мамут Самиланович
|
г. Москва |
476. Боярко Анна Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
477. Бехлер Роман Дмитриевич
|
г. Красноярск |
478. Голубицкая Анна Петровна
|
г. Краснодар |
479. Кинжалов Евгений Валерьевич
|
г. Москва |
480. Курабцев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Зеленоградск |
481. Базаров Юрий Орунбаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
482. Стрельников Александр Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
483. Юшина Наталья Борисовна
|
г. Пенза |
484. Кустош Ольга Викторовна
|
г. Чита |
485. Зливанова Юлия Дмитриевна
|
г. Симферополь |
486. Коваленко Николай Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
487. Булавина Людмила Григорьевна
|
г. Воронеж |
488. Чернявская Мария Николаевна
|
г. Ставрополь |
489. Кондрашова Нина Викторовна
|
г. Брянск |
490. Сапунова Людмила Игоревна
|
г. Москва |
491. Горбачев Геннадий Викторович
|
с. Новоселки |
492. Власов Егор Юрьевич
|
г. Москва |
493. Гончаров Леонид Васильевич
|
с. Объячево |
494. Рухляда Дмитрий Петрович
|
г. Москва |
495. Михайлова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
496. Карпов Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Златоуст |
497. Княжева Виктория Григорьевна
|
г. Барнаул |
498. Гатауллина Альбина Ильдаровна
|
г. Казань |
499. Пеннер Наталия Владимировна
|
г. Нальчик |
500. Спирина Наталья Сергеевна
|
г. Череповец |