3001. Зикеев Евгений Геннадьевич
|
г. Орёл |
3002. Горшков Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Архангельск |
3003. Поляков Геннадий Иванович
|
г. Москва |
3004. Клешнина Ульяна Ивановна
|
г. Чита |
3005. Крупин Евгений Львович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
3006. Норкин Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Новокузнецк |
3007. Чуич Наталья Александровна
|
г. Москва |
3008. Сфиева Фарида Алиевна
|
г. Махачкала |
3009. Портнов Владимир Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
3010. Ромачев Руслан Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
3011. Ладыженская Елена Владимировна
|
г. Новосибирск |
3012. Зарубин Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
3013. Султанова Нурия Флюровна
|
г. Уфа |
3014. Бугрова Екатерина Станиславовна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
3015. Рамазанов Айдар Раильевич
|
г. Уфа |
3016. Салтыков Александр Николаевич
|
г. Смоленск |
3017. Ларина Алевтина Викторовна
|
г. Барнаул |
3018. Осинин Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Владивосток |
3019. Шитиков Виктор Васильевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
3020. Панина Марина Геннадьевна
|
г. Челябинск |
3021. Пензяткина Ксения Александровна
|
г. Москва |
3022. Тютюнников Александр Александрович
|
г. Москва |
3023. Урумов Александр Петков
|
г. Москва |
3024. Власова Анна Викторовна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
3025. Горяев Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Саранск |
3026. Ткаченко Михаил Николаевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
3027. Нургудаева Тавсият Асадулаевна
|
г. Махачкала |
3028. Смирнов Павел Станиславович
|
г. Пермь |
3029. Соколов Александр Вениаминович
|
г. Москва |
3030. Митрофанов Олег Аркадьевич
|
г. Ижевск |
3031. Кузнецов Павел Алексеевич
|
г. Иваново |
3032. Симолкина Ольга Юрьевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
3033. Корнева Ольга Павловна
|
г. Ульяновск |
3034. Дмитриев Игорь Викторович
|
г. Кемерово |
3035. Вострикова Наталия Ивановна
|
г. Орёл |
3036. Фомин Александр Владимирович
|
г. Воронеж |
3037. Афанасьева Светлана Юрьевна
|
г. Белгород |
3038. Павлов Иван Николаевич
|
г. Москва |
3039. Казакова Татьяна Сергеевна
|
г. Новокузнецк |
3040. Бугайчук Сергей Васильевич
|
г. Хабаровск |
3041. Корнейчук Олеся Валентиновна
|
станица Нововеличковская |
3042. Афанасьев Андрей Александрович
|
г. Новосибирск |
3043. Ткачев Роман Рафигович
|
г. Краснознаменск |
3044. Ковалев Виктор Юрьевич
|
рп. Шаховская |
3045. Дюкина Елена Васильевна
|
г. Чебоксары |
3046. Гуревич Валерий Борисович
|
г. Москва |
3047. Шиленков Александр Петрович
|
с. Большие Уки |
3048. Канин Артем Викторович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
3049. Боброва Алла Эдвартовна
|
г. Москва |
3050. Котов Михаил Иванович
|
г. Екатеринбург |