51. Павловски Марек
|
г. Москва |
52. Клещенок Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Бийск |
53. Карпов Дмитрий Николаевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
54. Третьякова Надежда Николаевна
|
г. Екатеринбург |
55. Коломеец Илья Геннадьевич
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
56. Кухмаков Николай Борисович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
57. Ефимов Андрей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
58. Горин Кирилл Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
59. Гончаров Максим Викторович
|
г. Хабаровск |
60. Вафина Зоя Германовна
|
г. Казань |
61. Синица Екатерина
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
62. Кривцова Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Волгоград |
63. Матвиенко Юрий Васильевич
|
г. Петрозаводск |
64. Телешова Лариса Валентиновна
|
г. Казань |
65. Кривцова Елена Николаевна
|
г. Челябинск |
66. Муравьева Юлия Александровна
|
г. Ленинск-Кузнецкий |
67. Тадуков Валерий Юрьевич
|
г. Чебоксары |
68. Кучеренко Светлана Александровна
|
г. Хабаровск |
69. Семенкова Оксана Владимировна
|
г. Иркутск |
70. Миногин Дмитрий Петрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
71. Захарова Олеся Алексеевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
72. Каретникова Инна Александровна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
73. Панин Олег Игоревич
|
г. Москва |
74. Хамитов Роберт Маратович
|
г. Уфа |
75. Левченко Олег Степанович
|
г. Москва |
76. Волкова Людмила Ивановна
|
г. Тюмень |
77. Мухлисуллин Ильвар Альбертович
|
г. Казань |
78. Мызгина Ольга Борисовна
|
г. Красноярск |
79. Жаркова Ольга Игоревна
|
г. Москва |
80. Иванов Юрий Мартынович
|
г. Москва |
81. Крылова Наталья Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
82. Ежицкий Олег Михайлович
|
г. Саратов |
83. Музеева Ирина Владимировна
|
г. Москва |
84. Ильиных Алексей Юрьевич
|
г. Новосибирск |
85. Ревнивцев Алексей Анатольевич
|
г. Саратов |
86. Тальянская Елена Валерьевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
87. Пономарева Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
88. Рябова Екатерина Романовна
|
г. Ярославль |
89. Бахтин Василий Владимирович
|
г. Красноярск |
90. Лупарев Павел Германович
|
г. Москва |
91. Соколова Виктория Маратовна
|
г. Челябинск |
92. Аристов Павел Николаевич
|
г. Екатеринбург |
93. Дорожкин Максим Владимирович
|
г. Волгоград |
94. Коледа Елена Анатольевна
|
г. Москва |
95. Пирожник Денис Васильевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
96. Ефимова Светлана Ивановна
|
г. Иркутск |
97. Гусельникова Людмила Александровна
|
г. Карпинск |
98. Кирин Андрей Иванович
|
г. Пятигорск |
99. Сен Тапас
|
г. Москва |
100. Савельев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Москва |