201. Никитин Юрий Евгеньевич
|
г. Москва |
202. Бородулин Андрей Викторович
|
г. Оренбург |
203. Гурлев Иван Иванович
|
г. Кяхта |
204. Путинцев Константин Фёдорович
|
г. Подольск |
205. Нистратов Владимир Владимирович
|
г. Урюпинск |
206. Бгашева Марина Бахтыгереевна
|
г. Черкесск |
207. Ефремов Юрий Анастасович
|
г. Абинск |
208. Шкапов Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Омск |
209. Григорьев Владимир Анатольевич
|
г. Саратов |
210. Еременко Гульнара Альбертовна
|
г. Казань |
211. Себелева Лидия Владимировна
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
212. Ярошевич Александр Вячаславович
|
г. Казань |
213. Золотухин Андрей Александрович
|
г. Липецк |
214. Бельянский Артем Борисович
|
г. Москва |
215. Кривцов Анатолий Васильевич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
216. Новосельский Михаил Юльевич
|
г. Иваново |
217. Кулешов Юрий Владимирович
|
г. Красноярск |
218. Алеев Ильдар Касымович
|
г. Казань |
219. Ершов Дмитрий Викторович
|
г. Москва |
220. Королев Роман Владимирович
|
с. Боринское |
221. Баранов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
г. Омск |
222. Цветкова Наталья Анатольевна
|
г. Ярославль |
223. Ладейщиков Сергей Игоревич
|
г. Новоалтайск |
224. Коршунов Александр Валерьевич
|
г. Челябинск |
225. Гончаров Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
226. Яшан Григорий Петрович
|
с. Чернцы |
227. Прижимов Станислав Петрович
|
г. Выборг |
228. Ануфриев Владимир Дмитриевич
|
г. Кола |
229. Чистова Олеся Владимировна
|
г. Красноярск |
230. Иванов Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Москва |
231. Калашников Виктор Михайлович
|
г. Алексеевка |
232. Уфимцев Сергей Александрович
|
г. Белгород |
233. Двоеглазов Андрей Викторович
|
г. Хабаровск |
234. Исламов Рустем Фоатович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
235. Шафеев Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Тверь |
236. Ильиных Владимир Михайлович
|
г. Краснодар |
237. Нестеренко Виталий Владимирович
|
г. Уфа |
238. Клоков Евгений Анатольевич
|
г. Тверь |
239. Молчанов Сергей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
240. Лягин Геннадий Васильевич
|
г. Пенза |
241. Суслов Николай Павлович
|
г. Пермь |
242. Тимофеев Петр Вячеславович
|
с. Арылах (Жархан) |
243. Марченко Владимир Михайлович
|
г. Ростов-на-Дону |
244. Пивоварова Светлана Юрьевна
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
245. Семенов Евгений Викторович
|
г. Самара |
246. Масыч Андрей Геннадьевич
|
г. Ставрополь |
247. Аникин Сергей Вячеславович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
248. Каляганов Олег Валентинович
|
г. Нижний Новгород |
249. Леонов Илья Евгеньевич
|
г. Выборг |
250. Ямашкин Олег Сергеевич
|
г. Ступино |