51. Башков Николай Константинович
|
г. Мещовск |
52. Злобин Михаил Васильевич
|
г. Киров |
53. Гусаров Максим Александрович
|
г. Инза |
54. Соколов Максим Игоревич
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
55. Комаров Олег Викторович
|
г. Нижний Тагил |
56. Космынин Василий Иванович
|
г. Ангарск |
57. Гусев Виктор Сергеевич
|
г. Тула |
58. Соловьев Александр Анатольевич
|
с. Мамоново |
59. Дмитриев Михаил Алексеевич
|
г. Балашиха |
60. Подобный Сергей Викторович
|
г. Тула |
61. Темирболатов Шарабутдин Абдуллаевич
|
с. Кафыр-Кумух |
62. Михайлова Ольга Александровна
|
с. Жиганск |
63. Юдин Сергей Юрьевич
|
г. Пушкино |
64. Ерохина Елена Владимировна
|
г. Сальск |
65. Адигамова Фируза Фиргатовна
|
г. Сибай |
66. Рыбаков Антон Алексеевич
|
г. Москва |
67. Анеха Сергей Владимирович
|
г. Екатеринбург |
68. Болычев Иван Павлович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
69. Гарифуллин Рамзес Расилевич
|
г. Янаул |
70. Браславец Андрей Борисович
|
г. Сочи |
71. Крюкова Анджела Сергеевна
|
г. Уфа |
72. Илюшин Сергей Александрович
|
г. Москва |
73. Соломатин Николай Петрович
|
г. Старый Оскол |
74. Ким Юрий Леонидович
|
г. Байконур |
75. Осташко Николай Иванович
|
с. Орловка |
76. Петров Евгений Игоревич
|
г. Королев |
77. Павлов Геннадий Дмитриевич
|
г. Тверь |
78. Дадаев Ахмед Загитсалимович
|
г. Хасавюрт |
79. Нуреев Раиль Мударисович
|
г. Набережные Челны |
80. Сидоров Андрей Геннадьевич
|
г. Саратов |
81. Маматин Антон Анатольевич
|
с. Корнилово |
82. Зульхарнеев Ривал Рафаилович
|
г. Тюмень |
83. Романенко Юрий Васильевич
|
г. Благовещенск |
84. Алферов Алексей Александрович
|
г. Оренбург |
85. Болезин Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Киров |
86. Михайлович Йован
|
г. Москва |
87. Ладнюк Александр Евгеньевич
|
г. Брянск |
88. Афанасьев Артем Николаевич
|
п. Нижний Куранах |
89. Бочкарев Александр Семенович
|
г. Якутск |
90. Шуленин Михаил Иванович
|
г. Ставрополь |
91. Сухов Сергей Николаевич
|
г. Тверь |
92. Низамова Альфия Ахияровна
|
г. Лениногорск |
93. Валеев Ринат Равилевич
|
г. Набережные Челны |
94. Закожурников Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Краснодар |
95. Галеев Ильяс Яшарович
|
г. Казань |
96. Баишев Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Якутск |
97. Трофимова Марина Александровна
|
г. Владимир |
98. Зыков Сергей Константинович
|
г. Великий Новгород |
99. Гордиевский Денис Александрович
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
100. Яровой Антон Сергеевич
|
г. Краснодар |